Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
William Pullen IV
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Clyde-Savannah
Clyde-Savannah Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 2-2 0:44
L. Berry
Club not listed
2024 Penn Yan Wrestling Tournament
Round 7
50-55
01/27
W
DEC 12-5
L. Henley
Elmira Junior Wrestling Club
2024 Penn Yan Wrestling Tournament
Round 6
50-55
01/27
W
MD 17-5
T. Mansfield
Club not listed
2024 Penn Yan Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
50-55
01/27
W
F 2-1 0:42
J. Cooper
Pal-Mac Wrestling
2024 Penn Yan Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
50-55
01/27
W
F 4-2 1:39
B. Blanchard
Cato Blue Devils wrestling
2024 Penn Yan Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
50-55
01/22
W
F 0-0
C. Nightingale
Wayne Youth Wrestling
Pal-Mac Ekstrom Youth Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
56-57
01/22
W
F 0-0
S. Leibenguth
Greece Storm Youth
Pal-Mac Ekstrom Youth Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
56-57
01/22
L
F 0-0
A. Greeley
Victor Wrestling Club
Pal-Mac Ekstrom Youth Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
56-57
01/22
L
TF 15-0
L. Mayville
Pal-Mac
Pal-Mac Ekstrom Youth Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
56-57
01/07
W
DEC 11-6
O. Otero
Clyde savannah school
2024 Ray Nurse Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
55-1
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:37
J. Cooper
Pal-Mac
2024 Ray Nurse Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
55-1
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:49
K. Parmer
Geneva youth wrestling
2024 Ray Nurse Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 3
55-1
01/07
L
F 4-0 1:43
T. Mansfield
Mat Power
2024 Ray Nurse Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 1
55-1
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024