Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Thompson
Results
High School Results
Team Name
C.K.W.C.
Coffeyville
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 8-1 1:35
H. Blackburn
South Central Punisher
USAWKS 2024 District 2 Championships
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
95
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:19
T. Swinford
Monett Youth Wrestling
5th Annual Ken Jones Classic
Round 5
85-95
02/18
L
TF 16-0 3:12
C. Cox
Joplin Youth Wrestling Club
5th Annual Ken Jones Classic
Round 4
85-95
02/18
L
DEC 12-7
K. Johnson
Matside Wrestling acadamy
5th Annual Ken Jones Classic
Round 2
85-95
02/18
L
F 10-0 2:32
B. Spencer
Pittsburg Wrestling Club
5th Annual Ken Jones Classic
Round 1
85-95
01/07
L
F 4-2 2:07
O. Coover
Red Devil Wrestling Club
Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 5
90/95
01/07
L
F 2-1 2:22
H. Fields
Caney Valley Wreslting
Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 3
90/95
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024