Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaxon Ebner
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
DEC 7-2
C. Dunham
Clio Youth Wrestling
MMWA Vassar Open & Girls
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
90
02/25
L
F 7-0 1:54
E. Mohr
Frankenmuth Wrestling Boosters Inc.
MMWA Vassar Open & Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
90
02/25
W
F 10-2 3:52
W. Gilman
Chesaning Youth Wrestling Club
MMWA Vassar Open & Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
90
02/24
L
F 5-0 1:30
O. Sommers
Michigan
MMWA Battlecats Open and Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
90B
02/24
W
F 4-0 0:58
O. Phelps
Clio Youth Wrestling
MMWA Battlecats Open and Girls
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
90B
02/24
L
F 0-0 2:51
B. Caswell
Corunna Youth Wrestling
MMWA Battlecats Open and Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
90B
02/18
L
F 5-12 2:32
K. Gilbert
Summit Wrestling Club
MMWA Whitmore Lake Open & Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
90
02/18
W
F 5-0 1:18
C. Padyjasek
WOW Wrestling Club
MMWA Whitmore Lake Open & Girls
Round 2 (4 Man)
90
02/18
L
DEC 6-2
H. Thierbach
Team Donahoe Wrestling Club
MMWA Whitmore Lake Open & Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
90
02/03
L
F 1-7 0:51
R. Kennedy
Lapeer Wrestling Club
MMWA Caro Growlers - Open and Girls
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
90
02/03
L
F 7-0 4:16
E. Mohr
Frankenmuth Wrestling Boosters Inc.
MMWA Caro Growlers - Open and Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
90
02/03
W
F 4-0 0:29
G. Allbee
Caro Growlers Wrestling Club
MMWA Caro Growlers - Open and Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
90
02/03
W
F 4-2 2:25
A. Damm
Vassar Scrappers Wrestling Club
MMWA Caro Growlers - Open and Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
90
01/27
W
F 7-0 2:44
E. Hickmott
Oxford Wrestling Club
MMWA Waterford Open & Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
90
01/27
W
F 6-0 2:41
E. Guerrero
Kearsley Wrestling Club
MMWA Waterford Open & Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
90
01/27
W
F 10-4 2:23
J. Roe
Oxford Wrestling Club
MMWA Waterford Open & Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
90
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:54
S. Hutchinson
Imlay City Youth Wrestling
MMWA Lakeville-Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
90A
01/20
L
F 6-0 0:45
O. Sommers
Michigan
MMWA Lakeville-Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
90A
01/20
W
F 0-0 4:00
K. Meyer
Swartz Creek Wrestling Club
MMWA Lakeville-Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
90A
01/07
L
F 10-0 2:07
C. Turner
Croswell-Lexington Wrestling
MMWA North Branch - Open & Girls
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
90
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:10
H. Diehl
Birch Run PFY WC
MMWA North Branch - Open & Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
90
01/07
W
F 14-5 3:38
C. Michals
Lapeer Wrestling Club
MMWA North Branch - Open & Girls
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
90
01/07
W
F 12-0 2:26
J. Jr
Vassar Scrappers Wrestling Club
MMWA North Branch - Open & Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
90
01/07
L
F 5-2 2:12
R. Kennedy
Lapeer Wrestling Club
MMWA North Branch - Open & Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
90
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024