Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Silas Patten
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
JR Titans
Jr Titans Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:21
C. Kerr
Bryan Youth Wrestling Club
16th Annual Jr Titans Winter Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
30-35
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:18
E. Halterman
IRONMAN WRESTLING
16th Annual Jr Titans Winter Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
30-35
02/25
L
F 4-0 1:13
M. Trout
The Best Wrestler
16th Annual Jr Titans Winter Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
30-35
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:13
K. Yosten
West Point Wrestling Club
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Round 3 (4 Man)
36-36
02/18
L
TF 15-0 2:00
K. Lathrum
The Best Wrestler
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (4 Man)
36-36
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:11
A. McCart
DC West
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (4 Man)
36-36
02/04
W
TF 16-1 1:23
J. Bothwell
Bryan Youth Wrestling Club
2024 Blair Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
36-38
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:23
C. Martinez
MWC Wrestling Academy
2024 Blair Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
36-38
02/04
L
DEC 15-12
W. Oswald
Blair
2024 Blair Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
36-38
01/28
W
DEC 15-10
O. Lullo
Glenwood Wrestling Club
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
35-36
01/27
W
F 4-0 0:41
K. Fuhrman
Gretna youth wrestling
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
35-36
01/27
W
F 4-2 0:43
C. Kerr
Bryan Youth Wrestling Club
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
35-36
01/07
W
F 7-0 1:14
A. McCart
DC West
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 9th
Round 3 (4 Man)
36-37
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:19
K. Sulentic
Bryan Youth Wrestling Club
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 9th
Round 2 (4 Man)
36-37
01/07
W
DEC 8-5
J. Bazis
Little Jays
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 9th
Round 1 (4 Man)
36-37
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020