Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Case Campbell
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Cleburne County Youth Wrestlin
Heflin Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
Replay
F 11-6 1:43
B. Couto
Northside Takedown Wrestling C
AYWO-AAU State Championship (K-8)
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
40
02/03
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
J. Goza
Fort Payne Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU State Championship (K-8)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
40
02/03
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
J. Branch
Tiger Elite Wrestling
AYWO-AAU State Championship (K-8)
Round 1 (16 Man)
40
01/20
L
F 10-2 2:56
R. Kelly
Alexandria Youth
White Plains Youth Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
K2 40 MAT 1
01/20
L
MD 11-2
O. Prichard
White Plains Youth
White Plains Youth Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
K2 40 MAT 1
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:12
R. Parker
Wellborn Youth
White Plains Youth Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
K2 40 MAT 1
01/20
W
F 12-6 2:00
R. Kelly
Alexandria Youth
White Plains Youth Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
K2 40 MAT 1
01/06
L
DEC 9-2
C. Sharkey
Chelsea Swarm Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Battle for the Shield
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
35+40
01/06
W
F 11-1 2:42
J. Chafin
Ironclad - Trussville
AYWO-AAU Battle for the Shield
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
35+40
01/06
W
F 10-1 1:28
J. Byrd
Chelsea Swarm Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Battle for the Shield
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
35+40
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:20
R. Rigsby
Tiger Elite Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Battle for the Shield
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
35+40
01/06
L
FOR 0-0
M. Isom
Alpha Elite
AYWO-AAU Battle for the Shield
Round 1 (16 Man)
35+40
01/06
L
DEC 4-2
M. McEvoy
White Plains Youth
Heflin Tiger Youth Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
K2 40 MAT 3
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
T. Smith
Wellborn Youth
Heflin Tiger Youth Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
K2 40 MAT 3
01/06
W
DEC 10-4
C. Miller
Ohatchee Youth
Heflin Tiger Youth Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
K2 40 MAT 3
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:21
A. Tornhout
Weaver Youth
Heflin Tiger Youth Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
K2 40 MAT 3
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:39
T. Smith
Wellborn Youth
Heflin Tiger Youth Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
K2 40 MAT 3
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024