Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ta`Riyah Reeves
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Bartow
Bartow Senior
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 2-0 1:58
A. Davis
McKeel
FHSAA Girls 1A R2
Round 5 (consi semis)
145
02/16
W
DEC 14-7
J. Richardson
Lake Wales
FHSAA Girls 1A R2
Round 4 (semis and WB)
145
02/16
W
F 10-1 2:42
L. Boswell
Fivay
FHSAA Girls 1A R2
Round 3 (16 man)
145
02/16
L
DEC 7-2
M. Eltzroth
Hernando
FHSAA Girls 1A R2
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
145
02/16
W
F 7-2 2:15
T. Humphries
Boone
FHSAA Girls 1A R2
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
02/10
L
F 0-0
A. Davis
McKeel
FHSAA Girls 1A D7
Placements
145
02/10
W
DEC 3-0
N. Tedeman
Pasco
FHSAA Girls 1A D7
Round 4 (Semis and WB3)
145
02/09
W
TF 15-0
J. Brunson
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
FHSAA Girls 1A D7
Round 2 (Quarters and WB1)
145
01/27
W
F 0-0
M. GILI
Admiral Farragut
Moskowitz IBT Girls
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
147
01/27
W
DEF 0-0
L. Celdo
Tohopekaliga
Moskowitz IBT Girls
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
147
01/27
L
F 0-0 1:38
K. Bibla
Matanzas
Moskowitz IBT Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
147
01/26
W
F 0-0
M. GILI
Admiral Farragut
Moskowitz IBT Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
147
01/20
W
F 10-5 1:01
A. Alfonso
East Bay
Ricky Gullet Invitational (Girls)
Round 5 (5 Man)
145
01/20
W
F 15-5 4:16
M. Jackson
Booker H.S.
Ricky Gullet Invitational (Girls)
Round 4 (5 Man)
145
01/20
W
F 9-2 3:58
A. Martin
Palmetto
Ricky Gullet Invitational (Girls)
Round 2 (5 Man)
145
01/20
W
FOR 0-0
M. Bolden
Port Charlotte
Ricky Gullet Invitational (Girls)
Round 1 (5 Man)
145
01/06
W
F 4-0 2:23
J. Brunson
Cypress Creek
Lady Wildcat Scramble
Placement Round
147.0
01/06
W
F 6-0 3:14
M. Rezac
Bell Creek
Lady Wildcat Scramble
Round 5 (10 Man)
147.0
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:24
K. Collado
Poinciana
Lady Wildcat Scramble
Round 4 (10 Man)
147.0
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:49
S. Mixon
Newsome
Lady Wildcat Scramble
Round 2 (10 Man)
147.0
01/03
L
F 11-0 2:48
Z. Zelmanski
Celebration
FHSAA 3A-5 District Duals
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
150
01/03
L
F 2-0 0:46
N. Cabrera
Osceola (Kissimmee)
FHSAA 3A-5 District Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
150
01/03
L
F 9-5 3:41
Y. Navarro
Ridge Community
FHSAA 3A-5 District Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
150
01/03
L
F 8-0 2:52
Y. Navarro
Ridge Community
FHSAA 3A-5 District Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
150
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021