Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lucien Fuga
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Ravage
Ravage Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:42
R. Anderson
Wasatch
Utah Youth Super State
Round 2 championship & consolation
90
02/10
L
TF 18-3 4:16
G. Pearson
Cougars Wrestling Club
Utah Youth Super State
Round 1 championship
90
01/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:15
L. Mosher
Ridgeline
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Cons R1, Semis
88
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
C. Williams
Westlake
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Champ round 2 & Quarters
88
01/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
B. Garreaud
Roy wrestling club
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Round 1
88
01/20
L
F 14-4 3:45
C. Balls
Box Elder Stingers
Rec League State
Round 3
92
01/20
W
DEC 8-1
C. Pankake
Grantsville Wrestling Club
Rec League State
Round 2
92
01/20
W
F 13-0 3:11
H. Alderman
Park City Wrestling Club
Rec League State
Round 1
92
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
B. Monreal
Victory
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 4
88-92
01/06
W
MD 13-1
B. Miles
Stallions Wrestling Club
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 4
83-88
01/06
W
DEC 12-5
C. Bawden
Stallions Wrestling Club
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 3
88-92
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:27
R. Harrington
Wasatch
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 3
83-88
01/06
L
F 4-1 2:45
M. Curtis
Westlake
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 2
88-92
01/06
W
MD 13-1
M. Genho
Millard County Wrestling Club
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 2
83-88
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022