Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Riley Heffner
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Hawks Wrestling Club
Hawks wrestling
Mavericks Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
M. Smith
cordoba trained
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
2nd Place
G-EL-D lbs
03/29
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:30
T. Turner
Phillipsburg
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Finals
G-EL-D lbs
03/29
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
P. Olver
Mat Assassins
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Semi-Finals
G-EL-D lbs
03/29
W
Replay
F 4-2 1:34
L. Hanuschik
Power Half Wrestling Academy
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Quarter-Finals
G-EL-D lbs
01/27
W
MD 14-4
M. Gottesfeld
Boonton
2nd Annual Battlefield Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
65_75
01/27
W
F 9-1 1:19
K. Melson
Milford
2nd Annual Battlefield Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
65_75
01/27
L
TF 15-0 2:21
E. Fritts
NDWA
2nd Annual Battlefield Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
65_75
01/27
W
MD 19-6
M. Gottesfeld
Boonton
2nd Annual Battlefield Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
65_75
01/07
W
DEC 17-13
S. Foster
Rising Sun Jr Wrestling
Bel Air Brawl- Novice Madison Tournament
Round 3
58-60
01/07
W
DEC 12-9
L. Smith
HFG Colts
Bel Air Brawl- Novice Madison Tournament
Round 2
58-60
01/07
W
F 3-2 1:23
R. Lumbard
Fallston
Bel Air Brawl- Novice Madison Tournament
Round 1
58-60
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021