Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sophia Gonzales
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
WolfPack Wrestling Academy
Wolfpack Wrestling Academy
Wolfpack wrestling Academy
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
TF 16-1 2:11
M. Baker
DWC
Survive the Aftermath
Round 3 (3 Man)
114
02/25
L
F 10-0 1:47
R. Gallegos
Ravens
Survive the Aftermath
Round 2 (3 Man)
114
02/11
L
F 5-0 1:31
L. Madrid
Capital City Jr Wrestling
2024 Patrick Ayala Kumite
Round 5 (5 Man)
114/120
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:38
I. Marquez
Bulldogs Jr. Wrestling
2024 Patrick Ayala Kumite
Round 4 (5 Man)
114/120
02/11
L
DEC 5-2
E. Swatzell
Stars and Stripes
2024 Patrick Ayala Kumite
Round 3 (5 Man)
114/120
02/11
L
F 6-1 1:30
R. Gallegos
Ravens
2024 Patrick Ayala Kumite
Round 2 (5 Man)
114/120
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:31
I. Garcia
NM Beast
Pojoaque Throwdown Qualifier
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
114
01/28
L
F 5-0 1:16
D. Cole
Capital City Jr Wrestling
Pojoaque Throwdown Qualifier
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
114
01/28
L
F 1-11 1:54
Y. Duarte
Grant County Elite
Pojoaque Throwdown Qualifier
Placement (4 Man)
107/114
01/28
L
F 7-0 1:39
L. Madrid
Capital City Jr Wrestling
Pojoaque Throwdown Qualifier
Semis (4 Man)
107/114
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:14
R. Gallegos
Ravens
Spartan Invite
Round 2 (Best of 3)
114
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:39
R. Gallegos
Ravens
Spartan Invite
Round 1 (Best of 3)
114
01/07
L
F 4-0 0:56
A. Lewis
SJF/HAC
Wintertime Chingasos
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
114
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:28
R. Gallegos
Ravens
Wintertime Chingasos
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
114
12/23
W
FOR 0-0
L. Griego
Lockjaw Wrestling Club
War Dog Wresting Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
120/126
12/23
W
FOR 0-0
L. Griego
Lockjaw Wrestling Club
War Dog Wresting Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
120/126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024