Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Harrison Lott (HarrydaFairy)
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
DEC 5-1
J. Ferguson
Glenwood
IWCOA 2024 S Sect Granite City
Round 6
106
03/02
W
F 2-2 2:14
C. Marshall
Waterloo
IWCOA 2024 S Sect Granite City
Round 2
106
02/24
W
DEC 10-4
J. Evans
Jacksonville
IWCOA 2024 S Reg Springfield Southeast
1st/3rd
106
02/24
W
DEC 2-0
C. Hughes
Camp Point (Central)
IWCOA 2024 S Reg Springfield Southeast
Semis
106
02/10
L
DEC 4-0
M. Steele
Canton
IHSA 1A Sectional @ Stanford (Olympia)
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:51
T. McCarter
Tolono (Unity)
IHSA 1A Sectional @ Stanford (Olympia)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
02/10
W
F 5-1 4:34
C. Hughes
Camp Point (Central)
IHSA 1A Sectional @ Stanford (Olympia)
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
02/09
L
DEC 5-2
H. Watson
Eureka
IHSA 1A Sectional @ Stanford (Olympia)
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
02/03
W
F 4-1 5:22
K. Elizondo
Warrensburg (W.-Latham)
IHSA 1A Regional @ Tolono (Unity)
Placement Matches
113
02/03
L
DEC 12-8
J. WALSH
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
IHSA 1A Regional @ Tolono (Unity)
Semis and WB3
113
01/27
L
DEC 8-5
C. Hughes
Camp Point
Quincy Notre Dame
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
01/06
L
DEC 4-3
H. Hayes
Jacksonville (H.S.)
Jeff Gardner Memorial JV Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:39
M. Howard
Normal (University)
Jeff Gardner Memorial JV Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:46
M. Noriega
Springfield (Southeast)
Jeff Gardner Memorial JV Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024