Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Victor Vreeland
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
M FOR 0-0
C. Anthony
Gulf
FHSAA 1A R3
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
144
02/23
L
F 2-0 0:44
C. Murphy
Lemon Bay
FHSAA 1A R3
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
02/16
L
F 0-0
C. Hill
Jefferson Sr
FHSAA 1A D10
Placements
144
02/16
W
F 0-0
V. Jockin
Berkeley Prep School
FHSAA 1A D10
Round 5 (Consi Semis)
144
02/16
L
F 0-0 0:10
C. Hill
Jefferson Sr
FHSAA 1A D10
Round 2 (Quarters and WB1)
144
02/03
L
F 0-0 3:55
P. Wilding
Sarasota
2024 Tony Ippolito Memorial
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
144
02/03
L
F 0-0 0:40
J. Owens
Plant
2024 Tony Ippolito Memorial
Round 1 (32 Man)
144
01/13
L
F 0-0 5:00
D. Rodriguez
Riverview (Sarasota)
MARAUDER SCRAMBLE 2024
Semis & WB (16 Man)
150
01/13
L
F 0-0 0:10
D. Eaton
Mulberry
MARAUDER SCRAMBLE 2024
Round 7 (16 Man)
150
01/13
L
F 0-0 1:00
J. WINOWISKI
Countryside
MARAUDER SCRAMBLE 2024
Round 5 (16 Man)
150
01/13
W
F 0-0 1:33
N. Kuzmanovic
Clearwater Cen Catholic
MARAUDER SCRAMBLE 2024
Round 4 (16 Man)
150
01/13
W
FOR 0-0
G. NOLAN
Clearwater Cen Catholic
MARAUDER SCRAMBLE 2024
Round 3 (16 Man)
150
01/12
W
F 0-0 1:00
M. MOROZKIN
Largo
MARAUDER SCRAMBLE 2024
Round 2 (16 Man)
150
01/12
L
F 0-0 1:24
J. BOND.
Palm Harbor University
MARAUDER SCRAMBLE 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024