Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lucas Johnson
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 2-0 2:27
J. Hernandez
Roosevelt
2024 Colorado JV State Invitational
Round 3
165
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:31
E. Mars
Mountain Vista
2024 Colorado JV State Invitational
Round 2
165
02/02
W
M FOR 0-0
F. Schmid
Ralston Valley
2024 Colorado JV State Invitational
Round 1 (64 Man)
165
01/27
L
F 5-0 1:52
J. Harris
Mountain Range
2024 Mead JV tournament
Round3 (2-4 man)
165b
01/27
L
F 7-4 2:18
B. Scott
Resurrection Christian
2024 Mead JV tournament
Round2 (2-4 man)
165b
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:31
K. Morgans
Eaton
2024 Mead JV tournament
Round1 (2-4man)
165b
01/20
L
F 6-1 1:51
B. Sprague
Lakewood
JV - War Horse Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
165
01/20
W
M FOR 0-0
J. Fale
Forge Christian
JV - War Horse Invitational
Round 4 (16 Man)
165
01/20
L
F 9-0 2:11
E. Ming
Cherokee Trail
JV - War Horse Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
165
01/19
W
DEC 6-2
M. Handboy
Pomona
JV - War Horse Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
01/13
L
F 2-3 1:57
M. Achziger
Holy Family
2024 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165B
01/13
W
DEC 7-2
B. Harris
Fort Collins
2024 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165B
01/13
L
DEC 3-1 SV
T. Kiefer
Eaton
2024 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Round 1 (16 Man)
165B
01/06
L
F 2-2 1:38
L. Urbine
Broomfield
Heritage Feshman/Sophomore Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
01/06
L
F 7-0 5:39
I. Thackeray
Severance High School
Heritage Feshman/Sophomore Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024