Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chase Williams
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 0-0 1:04
D. Gismondi
Gateway Reg/ Woodbury
NJSIAA District 31
Quarters (16 Man)
126
02/17
W
DEC 6-2
M. Cruz
Cedar Creek
NJSIAA District 31
Champ. Round 1 (16 Man)
126
02/13
W
F 0-0 1:40
a. mexica
Sterling
Clipper Classic
3rd Place Match
132
02/13
L
F 0-0 4:49
M. Cruz
Cedar Creek
Clipper Classic
Quarterfinals
132
02/13
W
F 0-0 1:33
G. Neuman
Riverside
Clipper Classic
Quarterfinals
132
02/10
W
F 0-0 0:41
D. Faltz
Cherry Hill West
Maple Shade Quad w/ CH West, Burl Twp, Schalick
Round 1
132
02/10
L
MD 19-7
K. Uthman
Burlington Township
Maple Shade Quad w/ CH West, Burl Twp, Schalick
Round 1
126
02/10
W
F 0-0 1:19
K. Matis
Maple Shade
Maple Shade Quad w/ CH West, Burl Twp, Schalick
Round 1
126
01/30
L
MD 11-3
A. Barnes
Deptford
Deptford @ Schalick/Cumberland
Round 1
132
01/28
W
F 0-0 0:41
C. Lovallo
Holy Spirit
SC Quad w/Vineland, TRN, Holy Spirit
Round 1
126
01/28
W
F 0-0 1:21
L. Elias
Toms River North
SC Quad w/Vineland, TRN, Holy Spirit
Round 1
126
01/27
L
F 0-0 4:50
L. Cinkowski
Vineland
SC Quad w/Vineland, TRN, Holy Spirit
Round 1
126
01/23
L
F 0-0
M. Cruz
Cedar Creek
Clipper Classic
Champ. Round 1
126
01/21
L
DEC 6-0
J. Capri
Haddon Twp Hgh School
Schalick/Cumberland @ Haddon Twp Hgh School
Round 1
132
01/14
W
F 0-0 4:53
J. Wolfenden
Timber Creek
SC Quad
Round 1
132
01/14
W
F 0-0 3:56
G. Sharkey
Buena Regional
SC Quad
Round 1
132
01/13
L
F 0-0 0:38
G. Zeppadoro
Northern Burlington ( Columbus)
SC Quad
Round 1
132
01/07
L
MD 9-1
M. Rosano
Overbrook Reg Senior
Haddon Heights Quad
Round 1
132
01/07
W
F 0-0 2:35
B. Alexander
Haddon Heights
Haddon Heights Quad
Round 1
132
01/07
W
DEC 10-3
M. Borini
Mainland Regional
Haddon Heights Quad
Round 1
132
12/24
L
F 0-0 4:38
A. Raducanu
Cherry Hill East
SC Duals
Round 1
138
12/24
L
F 1-14
M. Johnson
Millville
SC Duals
Round 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024