Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Finn Xiong
Results
Videos
Youth Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
F 5-5 1:09
J. McGuire
MN Elite Wrestling Club
MN/USA Regional: Owatonna
Round 4
78
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:54
H. Thomas
Forest Lake Wrestling Club
MN/USA Regional: Blaine
ROund 5
78
02/25
W
DEC 17-13
J. Widmer
Minnesota
MN/USA Regional: Blaine
Round 4
78
02/25
L
F 5-2 2:21
C. Hoen
Shakopee Mat Club
MN/USA Regional: Blaine
Round 2
78
02/04
W
F 11-2 2:27
R. Litzau
Minnesota
Blaine MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
74-79
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:35
H. Brown
Forest Lake Wrestling Club
Blaine MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
74-79
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:56
L. Gilbert
Centennial Youth Wrestling
Blaine MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
74-79
01/21
W
F 9-1 1:11
I. Gould
Minnesota
Rum River MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
74-75
01/21
W
MD 21-9
L. Monson
Minnesota
Rum River MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
74-75
01/21
L
F 14-3 3:58
L. Johnson
Minnesota
Rum River MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
74-75
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:55
N. Chalstrom
Rogers Area Youth Wrestling Club
Champlin MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
73-75
01/14
W
F 8-2 1:58
W. Seib
Monticello Wrestling Club
Champlin MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
73-75
01/14
L
DEC 13-7
T. Biegler
Monticello Wrestling Club
Champlin MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
73-75
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024