Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Reed Erdman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Peshtigo
Peshtigo Bulldogs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
DEC 6-4 SV
C. Micheau
Norway Youth Wrestling
Norway Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
50-51 A
03/03
L
DEC 10-3
C. Corsi
Kingsford
Norway Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
50-51 A
02/11
W
DEC 6-4
J. Jr
Preble
Oconto Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
49-50
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:26
R. Dionne
Marinette marines
Oconto Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
49-50
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:10
S. Mayerhofer
Oconto
Oconto Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
49-50
02/03
L
DEC 7-0
N. Micheau
Norway Youth Wrestling Club
Crivitz Youth Wrestling
Round 3 (4 Man)
50-50
02/03
L
F 10-2 1:31
J. Hill
Coleman
Crivitz Youth Wrestling
Round 2 (4 Man)
50-50
02/03
W
DEC 6-4 SV
C. Kostichka
Luxemburg-Casco
Crivitz Youth Wrestling
Round 1 (4 Man)
50-50
01/28
W
F 15-4 2:14
R. Dionne
Marinette marines
Marinette Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
50-53
01/28
L
MD 17-8
L. Judy
Coleman
Marinette Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
50-53
01/28
W
F 11-0 2:37
C. Malke
Crivitz Wolverines
Marinette Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
50-53
12/17
W
DEC 6-5
A. Korzinek
Wausau West Youth Wrestling
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 4
49-51
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:50
R. Mitchell
Wautoma
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 3
49-51
12/17
L
DEC 12-10 SV
L. Conard
Luxemburg-Casco
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 2
49-51
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024