Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Devon Davis
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 4-5 2:20
S. Bates
Westfield
2024 MIAA D2W [MA]
Consi of 4
138 lbs
02/10
L
TF 20-5 4:43
M. Jenkins
Chicopee
2024 MIAA D2W [MA]
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
02/04
W
MD 18-6
B. Mulkerin
Algonquin
Putnam @ Algonquin
Dual
138 lbs
02/03
L
TF 15-0
N. Ugolini
Agawam
Putnam @ Agawam
Dual
138 lbs
02/03
L
F wbf
A. Eisgrau
Longmeadow
Putnam @ Longmeadow
Dual
138 lbs
02/03
W
F 4:22
M. Plante
Northbridge
Putnam @ Northbridge
Dual
138 lbs
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:34
M. Green
Tri-County
2024 MA Votech States [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
144 lbs
01/27
W
F 4-0 0:29
X. Stafford
Pathfinder
2024 MA Votech States [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
144 lbs
01/27
L
F 5-0 0:49
S. Tildsley
Shawsheen
2024 MA Votech States [MA]
Round of 16
144 lbs
01/25
L
F 2:53
L. Stiles
Minnechaug
Minnechaug @ Putnam
Dual
144 lbs
01/25
L
F 9-2 5:52
M. Ferrero
East Longmeadow
Putnam @ East Longmeadow
Dual
144 lbs
01/20
W
MD 12-0
D. Dume
Central Catholic
Putnam @ Central Catholic
Dual
138 lbs
01/20
L
F 2:18
J. Lally
Saint John's Prep
Putnam @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
138 lbs
01/13
L
F 4-3 3:41
R. Callahan
Tewksbury
2024 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:51
M. Maroyan
Lexington
2024 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
01/13
W
F 2-4 1:53
A. Squatritto
Mt. Hope
2024 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
138 lbs
01/10
L
DEC 2-1
D. Corpes
Springfield Central
Putnam @ Springfield Central
Dual
138 lbs
01/03
L
F 2:57
R. Cojocarer
West Springfield
Putnam @ West Springfield
Dual
138 lbs
12/16
L
F :47
A. Eisgrau
Longmeadow
Putnam @ Longmeadow
Dual
138 lbs
12/16
W
F 1:02
M. Parsons
Mahar
Putnam @ Mahar
Dual
138 lbs
12/16
W
F 0:16
S. Desrosiers
Worcester Tech
Putnam @ Worcester Tech
Dual
138 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022