Mar 23-Dec 31 Ā· Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 Ā· Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 Ā· Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today Ā· 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today Ā· 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Maycen Clark
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Millard South
Millard South Wresting Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
DEC 6-4
T. Wurdemen
Fremont Wrestling Club
Tekamah-Herman Youth Boy`s & Girl`s 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
51-55
02/11
L
DEC 10-5
C. Connealy
Tekamah-Herman
Tekamah-Herman Youth Boy`s & Girl`s 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
51-55
02/11
L
MD 9-1
J. Julian
Bryan Youth Wrestling Club
Tekamah-Herman Youth Boy`s & Girl`s 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
51-55
02/04
W
F 4-0 0:41
A. Andersen
Blair
2024 Blair Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
48-52
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:41
D. Janisch
Fremont wrestling club
2024 Blair Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
48-52
02/04
W
DEC 4-2
T. Dietze
Gretna youth wrestling
2024 Blair Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
48-52
01/28
L
DEC 5-2
D. Mitchell
Exsploradories
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
47-52
01/28
L
DEC 6-2
D. Mitchell
Exsploradories
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
47-52
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:18
J. Farrar
Blair Youth Wrestling Club
48th Annual Westside Championships 2023
Round 4
49-53
12/17
L
DEC 6-0
N. Terwilliger
MWC Wrestling Academy
48th Annual Westside Championships 2023
Round 3
49-53
12/17
W
TF 15-0 1:46
A. Andersen
Blair Youth Wrestling Club
48th Annual Westside Championships 2023
Round 2
49-53
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024