Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Silas Shelton
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:23
G. Vaughn
Panther Youth Wrestling-CPR
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
60
03/02
W
FOR 0-0
Z. McConathy
Team Conquer Wrestling
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
60
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:07
M. Simonovich
Team Conquer Wrestling
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
60
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:34
K. Scroggins
Team Conquer Wrestling
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
60
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:07
Z. McConathy
Team Conquer Wrestling
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
60
01/13
L
TF 19-1 3:00
E. Theodore
Team Conquer Wrestling
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
60
01/13
W
F 4-0 1:41
N. Carter
Mighty Bluebirds Wrestling
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
60
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:14
B. Wardrip
Panther Youth Wrestling-CPR
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
60
01/06
W
F 8-7 1:57
D. Conrad
Pottsville Apache Youth Wrestling
Conquer The Mat
Placement Matches (8 Man)
60-66
01/06
W
F 2-1 0:41
L. Moore
Mighty Bluebirds Wrestling
Conquer The Mat
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
60-66
01/06
L
DEC 8-6
C. Tillery
Team Conquer Wrestling
Conquer The Mat
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
60-66
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:15
D. Conrad
Pottsville Apache Youth Wrestling
Conquer The Mat
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
60-66
12/30
W
F 11-2 2:28
K. Scroggins
Team Conquer Wrestling
Bauxite New Years Bash Youth
Round 3 (4 Man)
60
12/30
L
F 13-1 1:23
E. Theodore
Team Conquer Wrestling
Bauxite New Years Bash Youth
Round 2 (4 Man)
60
12/30
W
F 4-12 1:53
C. Tillery
Team Conquer Wrestling
Bauxite New Years Bash Youth
Round 1 (4 Man)
60
12/16
W
F 5-2 0:50
S. Turner
Panther Youth Wrestling-CPR
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Round 4 (5 Man)
60
12/16
L
F 4-0 1:28
E. Theodore
Team Conquer Wrestling
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Round 3 (5 Man)
60
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:24
O. Green
Team Conquer Wrestling
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Round 2 (5 Man)
60
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:13
C. Donohew
Fayetteville Wild Hog Wrestling
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Round 1 (5 Man)
60
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020