Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sophia Ghantous
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
F 5-0 1:00
R. Smith
Millington Wrestling Club
MMWA Battlecats Open and Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
43
02/24
W
TF 19-2 2:34
C. Winn
Kearsley Wrestling Club
MMWA Battlecats Open and Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
43
02/24
W
F 5-0 0:40
K. Pender
Pack Elite Wrestling Club
MMWA Battlecats Open and Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
43
02/17
L
F 6-4 1:16
T. Young
Imlay City Youth Wrestling
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
43A
02/17
W
TF 17-0 2:00
R. Smith
Millington Wrestling Club
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
43A
02/17
W
F 10-0 1:03
N. Hendrick
Swartz Creek Wrestling Club
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
43A
02/17
W
NC 0-0
R. Smith
Millington Wrestling Club
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
43A
02/10
W
F 9-0 1:46
C. Smith
Birch Run PFY WC
MMWA Cass City Open and Girls
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
43
02/10
L
F 5-6 2:29
L. Flikkie
Cass City Talons Youth WC
MMWA Cass City Open and Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
43
02/10
W
F 8-2 1:57
C. Winn
Kearsley Wrestling Club
MMWA Cass City Open and Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
43
02/10
L
F 5-2 0:30
A. Perry
Northern Elite Pitbulls Wrestling
MMWA Cass City Open and Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
45-50
02/10
W
TF 16-0 1:29
K. Scherret
Cass City Talons Youth WC
MMWA Cass City Open and Girls
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
45-50
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:54
A. Bradley
Swartz Creek Wrestling Club
MMWA Cass City Open and Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
45-50
02/04
L
F 5-0 0:40
J. Whitmore
Bendle Wrestling Club
MMWA Hartland - Open and Girls
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
45
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:14
T. Cunningham
Ramchargers Montrose Youth Wrestling
MMWA Hartland - Open and Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
43A
02/04
W
F 10-2 2:17
N. Wilson
Battlecats Wrestling Club
MMWA Hartland - Open and Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
45
02/04
W
F 13-0 1:41
L. Bermingham
Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club
MMWA Hartland - Open and Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
43A
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:20
C. Koulchar
Hartland Wrestling Club
MMWA Hartland - Open and Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
43A
02/04
W
F 16-2 2:13
M. Brown
Holly Roughriders Wrestling Club
MMWA Hartland - Open and Girls
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
45
02/04
L
F 5-0 0:23
M. Keiser
Mat Psychos Wrestling
MMWA Hartland - Open and Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
45
02/04
W
F 2-2 0:42
K. Pender
Pack Elite Wrestling Club
MMWA Hartland - Open and Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
43A
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:28
H. Speese
Howell Hurricanes Wrestling Club
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
40-45A
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:30
S. Fulger
Lapeer Wrestling Club
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
40-45A
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:13
O. Herek
Michigan
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
40-45A
01/28
L
F 11-2 2:43
J. Whitmore
Bendle Wrestling Club
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
40-45A
01/20
W
TF 17-1 2:29
A. Vernocke
Yale Jr. Bulldogs Wrestling
MMWA Lakeville-Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
40-45
01/20
W
F 2-2 2:36
L. Flikkie
Cass City Talons Youth WC
MMWA Lakeville-Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
43
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:31
L. McCartney
Clio Youth Wrestling
MMWA Lakeville-Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
40-45
01/20
W
F 5-0 0:38
E. Brisky
Anchor Bay WC
MMWA Lakeville-Open
Semis & WB (8 Man)
43
01/20
W
F 12-0 2:26
M. Brown
Holly Roughriders Wrestling Club
MMWA Lakeville-Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
40-45
01/20
W
TF 15-0 2:00
R. Smith
Millington Wrestling Club
MMWA Lakeville-Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
43
01/14
W
F 10-0 1:47
M. Marshall
North Branch Youth WC
MMWA Flushing Raiders - Open & Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
45
01/14
W
TF 17-2 3:00
M. Buckner
Waterford Wrestling Club
MMWA Flushing Raiders - Open & Girls
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
43
01/14
W
F 5-0 0:41
L. Mochty
Kearsley Wrestling Club
MMWA Flushing Raiders - Open & Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
43
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:25
M. Kincaid
Flushing Raiders Wrestling
MMWA Flushing Raiders - Open & Girls
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
43
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:25
L. McCartney
Clio Youth Wrestling
MMWA Flushing Raiders - Open & Girls
Round 2 (4 Man)
45
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:14
N. Wilson
Battlecats Wrestling Club
MMWA Flushing Raiders - Open & Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
45
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:25
D. Demitri
Pack Elite Wrestling Club
MMWA Flushing Raiders - Open & Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
43
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:19
L. Mochny
Kearsley Wrestling Club
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
43
01/06
W
F 7-1 1:27
C. Winn
Kearsley Wrestling Club
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
43
12/17
W
F 13-4 2:52
L. Flikkie
Cass City Talons Youth WC
2023 Throwdown in Christmastown
Placement Matches (8 Man)
43
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:29
L. Mochny
Kearsley Wrestling Club
2023 Throwdown in Christmastown
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
43
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020