Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Slade Petherbridge
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:13
J. Shanahan
Bullock Creek Youth Wrestling
MMWA Millington Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
46A
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:18
A. Young
Bay County Roadrunners Wrestling Club
MMWA Millington Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
46A
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:26
C. Perales
Imlay City Youth Wrestling
MMWA Millington Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
46A
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:17
L. Abbott
Hawks Youth Wrestling Club
MMWA Millington Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
46A
02/03
L
F 1-2 1:19
L. Taylor
New Lothrop Hornets Wrestling Club
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
46C
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:25
E. Khang
WOW Wrestling Club
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
46C
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:28
T. Vansaw
Swartz Creek Wrestling Club
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
49B
01/21
L
F 6-1 0:57
G. Maskill
Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
49B
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:16
K. Kellogg
New Lothrop Hornets Wrestling Club
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
49B
01/21
W
MD 13-1
N. Orlando
Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
49B
01/07
W
MD 15-7
D. Worley
Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
46A
01/07
W
F 17-6 1:55
T. Ii
Davison Youth Wrestling
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
46A
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:17
J. Moon
Swartz Creek Wrestling Club
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
46A
01/07
L
F 0-0 0:47
M. Marzluft
Ramchargers Montrose Youth Wrestling
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
46A
12/17
L
F 13-8 2:52
C. Smith
Birch Run PFY WC
2023 Throwdown in Christmastown
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
46A
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:13
K. Carroll
Team Donahoe Wrestling Club
2023 Throwdown in Christmastown
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
46A
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023