Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Yasmine Oliveira
Results
International Results
Season
2024
2023
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:25
Z. Lints
Elmira College
2024 NCWWC National Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
143
03/09
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
M. Angelos
Northern Michigan University
2024 NCWWC National Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
143
03/09
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:50
A. Willden
William Jewell College
2024 NCWWC National Championships
3rd WB (32 Man)
143
03/09
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:43
H. Lematta
Minot State
2024 NCWWC National Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
143
03/08
L
Replay
F 11-2 3:57
M. Kubicki
Presbyterian
2024 NCWWC National Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
143
02/23
L
Replay
TF 10-0 3:38
A. Drury
King University
NCWWC Region II
Finals
143
02/23
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:22
S. Smith
Mount Olive
NCWWC Region II
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
143
02/23
W
Replay
F 10-0 3:42
T. Robinson
Huntingdon
NCWWC Region II
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
143
02/04
L
DEC 4-2
K. Sanusi
Sacred Heart
FSU Bobcat Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
143
02/04
W
TF 13-2 4:38
A. Elliott
D`Youville
FSU Bobcat Open
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
143
02/04
L
F 6-4 1:37
Z. Lints
Elmira College
FSU Bobcat Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
143
02/04
W
F 9-0 1:58
A. Hiller
East Stroudsburg University
FSU Bobcat Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
143
02/04
W
F 8-0 0:55
G. Mills
Utica
FSU Bobcat Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
143
02/04
W
DEF 0-0 0:02
C. Wyatt
Frostburg State
FSU Bobcat Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
143
01/14
W
F 4-0 2:00
S. Vergara
Emmanuel College
Tornado Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
143
01/14
W
F 8-2 2:23
E. Kaufmann
Morris Fitness
Tornado Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
143
01/14
W
F 8-0 1:06
O. Hogan
University of the Cumberlands
Tornado Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
143
01/05
L
DEC 7-0
R. Larramendy
Iowa
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
143
01/05
L
TF 12-1 4:08
V. Torres
McKendree University
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Placement Matches (16 Team)
143
01/05
W
F 4-3 3:54
A. Phillips
Aurora
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Round 1 (16 Team)
155
01/05
L
F 6-8 3:37
T. Tildsley
Sacred Heart
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
155
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/15
L
TF 10-0 1:25
M. Kubicki
Presbyterian College
Wasps Women?s Wrestling Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
143
12/15
W
F 8-0 2:02
S. Roulo
Emory & Henry
Wasps Women?s Wrestling Open
Semis, WB, & 2nd Cons (16 Man)
143
12/15
W
F 8-0 1:22
C. Collett
Huntingdon College
Wasps Women?s Wrestling Open
Quarters & 1st Cons (16 Man)
143
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024