Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aaron Fein
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
F 7-1 2:19
L. Moore
Mohawk Trail
Smith Voc @ Mohawk Trail
Dual
150 lbs
02/04
W
F 1:03
A. Etten
Southwick
Smith Voc @ Southwick
Dual
150 lbs
02/03
L
F 2:45
B. Allen
Otter Valley
Otter Valley @ Smith Voc
Dual
150 lbs
02/03
L
F 1:32
S. Roberts
Mahar
Smith Voc @ Mahar
Dual
150 lbs
02/03
L
F 2-0 :54
J. Borawski
Taconic
Smith Voc @ Taconic
Dual
150 lbs
01/31
L
F 4:12
K. James
Frontier
Frontier @ Smith Voc
Dual
150 lbs
01/27
L
F 3-2 2:43
M. Alicngena
Pathfinder
2024 MA Votech States [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
150 lbs
01/27
W
F 6-0 0:02
C. Keane
Southeastern Voc
2024 MA Votech States [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
150 lbs
01/27
L
TF 16-0 4:33
L. Massaro
Whittier
2024 MA Votech States [MA]
Round of 16
150 lbs
01/20
L
F 3:07
K. Boino
Monument Mountain
Monument Mountain @ Smith Voc
Dual
157 lbs
01/20
L
F 8-1 2:58
J. Borawski
Taconic
Taconic @ Smith Voc
Dual
150 lbs
01/20
W
F :45
N. Kanelos
Mount Greylock
Smith Voc @ Mount Greylock
Dual
150 lbs
01/18
L
F F 134.8
M. Sotto
Duggan
Smith Voc @ Duggan
Dual
157 lbs
01/09
L
DEC 11-5
D. Dowler
Mahar
Smith Voc @ Mahar
Dual
157 lbs
01/09
L
DEC 12-11
W. Whitman
Franklin County
Smith Voc @ Franklin County
Dual
157 lbs
01/06
L
F 6-6 4:57
A. DeBeer
South Hadley
South Hadley @ Smith Voc
Dual
150 lbs
01/06
L
F 2:31
L. Morin
Northampton
Northampton @ Smith Voc
Dual
157 lbs
12/27
L
F 9-1 4:08
L. Graff
Monument Mountain
2023 Berkshire Holiday
Consi of 4
150 lbs
12/27
L
F 2-0 1:49
C. Cowdrey
Taconic
2023 Berkshire Holiday
Quarter-Finals
150 lbs
12/27
W
F 20-5 5:40
J. Quinlan
Monument Mountain
2023 Berkshire Holiday
Round of 16
150 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020