Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Neal
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
F 0-2 2:20
K. Dean
Gloucester
VHSL Class 4, 5, 6 State Championships
Second Round Conso 5-6:30pm
4-144
02/16
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:17
I. Untalan
Loudoun County High School
VHSL Class 4, 5, 6 State Championships
1st WB 1-2:30pm
4-144
02/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:01
C. King
Liberty (Bealeton)
VHSL Class 4, 5, 6 State Championships
First Round 10am-1pm
4-144
02/04
L
F 6-2 4:59
K. Dean
Gloucester
2024 VHSL Class 4 Region A
Championship
144
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:00
J. Spears
Denbigh
2024 VHSL Class 4 Region A
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:37
I. Moncada
Warhill
2024 VHSL Class 4 Region A
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
01/20
L
F 12-10 4:28
A. Daggins
Northampton
2024 Lafayette Ram Rumble
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
144
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:25
O. Borchers
JR Tucker
2024 Lafayette Ram Rumble
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
144
01/20
L
F 10-3 5:11
R. Dwyer
Kings Fork
2024 Lafayette Ram Rumble
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
144
01/20
W
F 7-0 1:31
N. Saunders
Bethel
2024 Lafayette Ram Rumble
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
144
01/19
W
F 4-1 1:40
W. Bendure
Lafayette
2024 Lafayette Ram Rumble
Round 1 (32 Man)
144
01/17
L
F 0-0 1:54
G. Campbell
Grafton
Smithfield Tri-Meet
Round 1
144
01/12
L
DEC 4-2
H. Doughty
Turner Ashby
2024 Virginia Duals Black & Blue HS
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
144
01/12
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:32
B. Stroud
Mathews
2024 Virginia Duals Black & Blue HS
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
144
01/12
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
H. Stearns
Western Albemarle
2024 Virginia Duals Black & Blue HS
Placement (16 Team)
144
01/12
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:28
N. Saunders
Bethel
2024 Virginia Duals Black & Blue HS
Semis & WB (16 Team)
144
01/11
L
F 0-0 3:10
N. Bentley
New Kent
Poquoson/Smithfield/New Kent Tri @ Poquoson
Round 1
144
12/22
W
DEC 10-9
W. Waterfield
Currituck County
Mike Duman Toys for Tots Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
144
12/22
L
DEC 10-5
C. Stevenson
Deep Creek
Mike Duman Toys for Tots Invitational
Consolation Semifinals
144
12/22
W
DEC 6-3
P. Patterson
Grafton
Mike Duman Toys for Tots Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
144
12/22
W
DEC 7-6
N. Xiong
Ocean Lakes
Mike Duman Toys for Tots Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
144
12/22
W
F 2-0 0:56
W. Early
Ocean Lakes
Mike Duman Toys for Tots Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
144
12/22
W
F 7-0 1:33
A. Abac
John Handley
Mike Duman Toys for Tots Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
144
12/21
L
F 9-2 5:00
B. Butler
Tallwood
Mike Duman Toys for Tots Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
144
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020