Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Penelope Trostel
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
F 9-1 3:40
A. Henriquez
North Andover
MIAA D1 Girls State Championships
RR Rnd 2
100 lbs
02/17
L
F 2-0 3:32
L. Normandie
Greater Lowell
MIAA D1 Girls State Championships
RR Rnd 1
100 lbs
02/07
L
F 1st
M. Mortarelli
Natick
Natick @ Framingham
Dual
106 lbs
01/26
L
F :22
C. Glynn
Central Catholic
Central Catholic @ Framingham
Dual
106 lbs
01/26
L
F :15
L. Costello
Ashland
Framingham @ Ashland
Dual
106 lbs
01/25
L
F 1st
C. Roney
Wellesley
Wellesley @ Framingham
Dual
106 lbs
01/20
L
F F 1st
R. Ellis
Milton
Milton @ Framingham
Dual
106 lbs
01/20
L
F 3:40
E. Bojoquez
New Bedford
New Bedford @ Framingham
Dual
106 lbs
01/17
L
F 2nd
M. Mzaouak
Weymouth
Framingham @ Weymouth
Dual
106 lbs
01/13
L
F 0-0 0:38
M. Wexler
Shepherd Hill
2024 Kieron Smith Memorial
Consi of 8 #2
106 lbs
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:37
R. Marques
North Middlesex
2024 Kieron Smith Memorial
Round of 16
106 lbs
01/11
L
F 1:00
R. Richard
Brookline
Brookline @ Framingham
Dual
106 lbs
01/06
L
F 2-1 0:32
R. Tarmey
Triton
2024 Brendan Grant Memorial Tournament
Consi of 4
98.6-107.4 lbs
01/06
L
F 5-5 4:50
A. Henriquez
North Andover
2024 Brendan Grant Memorial Tournament
Quarter-Finals
98.6-107.4 lbs
12/23
L
F 1:45
I. Rowe
Algonquin
Algonquin @ Framingham
Dual
106 lbs
12/23
W
F 1:00
C. Rivera
Greater Lawrence
Greater Lawrence @ Framingham
Dual
106 lbs
12/20
L
F 1:45
N. O'Neil
Walpole
Walpole @ Framingham
Dual
106 lbs
12/14
L
F 2:15
M. Li
Braintree
Framingham @ Braintree
Dual
106 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020