Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nico Garcia
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Hutchinson Kids
Hutchinson Kids Westling Club
Hutchinson Kids Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 6-0 1:01
V. Williams
Chaparral Kids
USAWKS 2024 District 4 Championships
2
165
02/17
L
F 4-0 0:38
L. Nider
Manhattan Wrestling Club
2024 McPherson Invitational Tournament
Round 4
155-165
02/17
L
F 3-2 1:20
N. Hull
Andover Wrestling Club
2024 McPherson Invitational Tournament
Round 3
155-165
02/03
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:01
B. Prough
Hays Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
02/03
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:03
D. Cassida
Trailblazer Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:21
A. Lemonds
Hutchinson Kids Wrestling
Salt City Rumble
Round 3 (4 Man)
175
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:55
T. Grubbs
Hugoton Wrestling
Salt City Rumble
Round 2 (4 Man)
175
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:20
R. Cranmer
Valley Center Wrestling Club
Newton Kids Open
Round 4 (5 Man)
160-165
01/14
L
DEC 1-0
M. Cannady
South Central Punishers
Newton Kids Open
Round 3 (5 Man)
160-165
01/14
W
F 2-2 1:22
E. Huynh
Carroll Wrestling Club
Newton Kids Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
160-165
01/14
L
F 7-0 2:29
J. Crull
South Central Punishers
Newton Kids Open
Round 1 (5 Man)
160-165
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:50
A. Webb
South Central Punishers
The Crusader Clash
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
165-175
01/06
L
F 12-0 3:28
R. Merlau
Maize Wrestling Club
The Crusader Clash
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
165-175
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:28
M. Roths
Gray County Kids Wrestling Clu
Roger Richter Memorial
Round 3
165-175
12/16
L
F 0-0 2:20
B. Mendez
Great Bend Wrestling Club
Roger Richter Memorial
Round 1
165-175
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020