Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt Madalenna
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
MD 13-5
E. Stennes
Cascade Christian
WIAA 1A Region 1
5th Place
285
02/10
L
F 4-6 3:41
L. Jones
Granite Falls
WIAA 1A Region 1
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
285
02/10
W
F 5-2 3:46
L. Nu`u
Life Christian Academy
WIAA 1A Region 1
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
285
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:23
S. Jennings
Life Christian Academy
WIAA 1A Region 1
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
285
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:47
L. Jones
Granite Falls
NORTHWEST 1A District 1
3rd Place
285
02/03
W
FOR 0-0
J. Gilfillan
Meridian
NORTHWEST 1A District 1
Round 5
285
02/03
L
F 10-3 4:00
V. Gervol
Blaine
NORTHWEST 1A District 1
Round 4
285
02/03
W
M FOR 0-0
A. Buneci
Seattle Academy
NORTHWEST 1A District 1
Round 2
285
01/20
L
F 5-0 2:27
M. Brame
White River
Jaguar Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:35
R. Cruse
Rainier
Jaguar Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:01
M. Bilal
Bothell
WIAA Sky Valley Invitational
Round 4
285
01/06
L
F 7-2 2:38
J. Hulbert
Meadowdale
WIAA Sky Valley Invitational
Round 2
285
12/29
L
F 7-0 2:33
L. Pillers
Newport
The Rock On Vashon
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
12/29
W
FOR 0-0
M. Forfeit
Black Hills
The Rock On Vashon
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
12/29
L
F 14-2 3:48
L. Delgado
Montesano
The Rock On Vashon
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
12/21
L
F 0-0 1:31
L. Ostry
Lynden
Mount Baker/Justin Compton Invite
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
12/21
L
F 0-0 0:33
A. Kim
Glacier Peak
Mount Baker/Justin Compton Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020