Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rourke Sevier
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 0-0
M.
Mountain Home
Bomber Open
Round 3
165
02/17
L
F 9-1 2:44
M. Alverez
Mountain Home
5A North Boy`s Regional
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
165
02/17
L
MD 9-0
T. Childress
Beebe
5A North Boy`s Regional
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
165
01/31
W
F 0-0
C. Copeland
Jacksonville
Sylvan Hills Home Quad + 2
Round 1
165
01/29
L
F 0-0
L. Medaugh
Sylvan Hills
Sylvan Hills Home Quad + 2
Round 1
165
01/27
L
F 6-1 1:33
R. Rook
Russellville
Hatcher Capital Investments Bruin Inv.
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
01/27
L
F 6-3 3:23
C. Irvin
Shiloh Christian
Hatcher Capital Investments Bruin Inv.
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
01/10
L
F 5-1 1:15
T. Pinson
Searcy
Batesville @ Searcy
Round 1
165
01/06
W
DEC 14-12
X. Crawford
Arkansas High School
Central Arkansas Classic
5-16
167
01/06
W
F 7-10 4:58
X. Crawford
Arkansas High School
Central Arkansas Classic
Rnd 5
167
01/06
L
F 2-1 2:44
J. Porter
Catholic
Central Arkansas Classic
Rnd 4
167
01/06
L
F 4-3
L. Meadough
Sylvan Hills
Central Arkansas Classic
Rnd 3
167
01/06
L
F 7-0 2:48
T. Childress
Beebe
Central Arkansas Classic
Rnd 2
167
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:05
J. Waits
Southwest
Central Arkansas Classic
Rnd 1
167
12/20
L
F 2-1 0:46
L. Traylor
Lewisburg
Lonoke Jackrabbit Invitational
Round 5
165
12/20
L
F 5-2 1:08
J. Pena-Cook
Greenbrier
Lonoke Jackrabbit Invitational
Round 2
165
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020