Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Raelyn Wilson
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Mason County Central
Mason County Central HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
TF 24-8 5:00
J. Voss
Tawas Area HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Red 1 - Cadillac
Round 5
135
02/18
W
F 8-1 3:13
K. Steel
Roscommon HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Red 1 - Cadillac
Round 4
135
02/18
L
DEC 13-10
K. Matter
Charlevoix HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Red 1 - Cadillac
Round 3
135
02/18
W
DEC 8-4
A. Cosme
Shelby HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Red 1 - Cadillac
Round 2
135
02/03
L
F 7-2 4:50
C. Taylor
Warren Mott HS
Chemic Clash Girls Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
135
02/03
L
TF 15-0 2:51
P. Eastman
Mt Morris (EAJ) HS
Chemic Clash Girls Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
01/25
L
F 0-0 2:56
B. Cederquist
Shelby HS
WMC Quad @ Whitehall
Round 1
132
01/20
L
F 0-0 0:20
B. Mackens
Huron HS - New Boston
The 61st Jim Mooney Williamston Classic
Cons Rd 1
132
01/20
L
F 10-0 2:45
R. Grew
Grand Ledge HS
The 61st Jim Mooney Williamston Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/06
W
DEC 7-2
M. Young
Gull Lake HS
Adam H Provencal Inv
Round 7 Finals
135G
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:28
M. Burkett
Holton HS
Adam H Provencal Inv
Round 4
135G
01/06
W
MD 13-2
C. Peoples
Shelby HS
Adam H Provencal Inv
Round 3
135G
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:23
B. Brower
Grand Haven HS
Adam H Provencal Inv
Round 2
135G
12/29
L
F 4-2 1:46
J. Lake
Chippewa Hills
Lady Mat Cat Wrestling Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
140
12/29
W
F 6-3 3:45
C. Harper
Whittemore Prescott
Lady Mat Cat Wrestling Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
12/29
L
F 7-5 3:43
N. Marchalant
Midland
Lady Mat Cat Wrestling Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
12/16
L
F 2-2 1:59
T. VanTimmeran
Tri-County
Mark Bosse Memorial Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:27
H. Boos
Hart
Mark Bosse Memorial Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
12/15
L
DEC 14-7
C. Garces
Hart HS
MCC Quad
Round 1
138
12/12
W
F 0-0
R. Ferrel
Benzie Central HS
Optimist Invite
Round 1
138
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023