May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ayden Cruz
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Dallastown
Manchester Regional
Wall Athletics
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/21
L
DEC 2-3
A. Youssef
Olympic
Drillmaster's Nationals
5th Place
124 lbs
04/21
L
DEC 8-2
S. Allen
Este Built WC
Drillmaster's Nationals
Consi-Semis
124 lbs
04/21
L
MD 17-4
A. Maglione
New Jersey
Drillmaster's Nationals
Semi-Finals
124 lbs
04/21
W
DEC 4-3
M. Granger
Fisheye
Drillmaster's Nationals
Quarter-Finals
124 lbs
04/21
W
DEC 6-2
J. Marin
East Side
Drillmaster's Nationals
Round of 16
124 lbs
04/21
W
F 1-2 1:47
M. Ortega
Yale Street
Drillmaster's Nationals
Round of 32
124 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:29
F. Rosario
TWC
2024 YCYWL South
Placement Matches (8 Man)
105
02/10
W
F 20-4 2:42
B. Dolinger
SAA
2024 YCYWL South
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
105
02/10
L
F 4-2 2:42
F. Rosario
TWC
2024 YCYWL South
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
105
01/20
L
F 0-0 1:30
S. Singh
Passaic Valley
2024 Passaic County Coaches Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
01/20
W
F 0-0 3:43
D. Bolton
Wayne Valley
2024 Passaic County Coaches Tournament
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
113
01/20
L
F 0-0 2:47
J. Lorper
Hawthorne
2024 Passaic County Coaches Tournament
Semis (16 Man)
113
01/20
W
MD 9-0
M. Barra
Passaic Co Tech-Voc
2024 Passaic County Coaches Tournament
Quarters (16 Man)
113
01/19
W
DEC 6-4
A. Haro
Garfield
Manchester Regional @ Garfield
Round 1
113
01/18
W
DEC 5-0
P. Pisciotta
Rutherford
Manchester Regional @ Rutherford
Round 1
113
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:22
F. Ahmed
John F. Kennedy
John F. Kennedy @ Manchester Regional
Round 1
113
01/09
L
MD 11-2
C. Hallowich
North Warren Reg
Manchester Regional @ North Warren Reg
Round 1
113
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:09
S. Lentine
Depaul Catholic
Pequannock Duals
Round 1
113
01/06
W
F 0-0 3:18
D. Alexander
Kinnelon
Pequannock Duals
Round 1
113
12/28
L
F 2-0 3:39
L. D`Elia
Brick Township
Rumble in the Pines BOYS
Finals
113
12/28
W
F 9-1 3:41
M. James
Newark Charter Academy
Rumble in the Pines BOYS
Semifinal
113
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:43
J. Hernandez
Pennsauken
Rumble in the Pines BOYS
QTF and Pigtail WB
113
12/20
W
DEC 7-1
P. Tsocanos
Ramapo
Ramsey Invitational
Quarterfinals
113
12/20
W
F 0-0 3:00
D. Macaluso
Northern Valley Regional (Old Tappan) HS
Ramsey Invitational
3rd Place Match
113
12/20
L
F 0-0 2:31
D. Biegel
Pascack Valley School
Ramsey Invitational
Round 1
113
12/19
W
F 0-0 2:52
C. Westergaard
Wallkill Valley Regional
Ramsey Invitational
Round 1
113
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022