Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nadera Muhammad
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Fernley
Fernley Black
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
S. Dymon
Bonanza
NIAA 2024 NEVADA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
medals
120
02/16
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
B. Moody
Douglas
NIAA 2024 NEVADA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
consi semis
120
02/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:44
N. Lutz
SLAM! NEVADA
NIAA 2024 NEVADA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
semis
120
02/16
W
Replay
DEC 12-7
S. Dymon
Bonanza
NIAA 2024 NEVADA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters
120
02/03
L
F 0-5 2:10
B. Moody
Douglas
NIAA ALL GIRLS Northern Region
Saturday FINALS
120
02/03
W
F 5-0 2:56
I. Ontiveros
Reed
NIAA ALL GIRLS Northern Region
Saturday SEMIS
120
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:05
E. Spurgeon
Yerington
NIAA ALL GIRLS Northern Region
SAT R3
120
01/27
W
F 7-2 3:08
B. Moody
Douglas
Vaquero Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:04
S. Augustine
Reed
Vaquero Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:29
C. Langham
Beatty
Vaquero Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
01/20
W
F 6-4 3:30
B. Moody
Douglas Black
2024 Steve Deaton Varsity Memorial
6th Round
120 G
01/20
W
F 6-4 5:18
M. Perez
Wooster
2024 Steve Deaton Varsity Memorial
4th Round
120 G
01/20
W
F 5-0 0:40
E. Spurgeon
Yerington
2024 Steve Deaton Varsity Memorial
2nd Round
120 G
01/20
W
F 5-0 1:42
C. Langham
Beatty
2024 Steve Deaton Varsity Memorial
1st Round
120 G
01/06
L
DEC 6-4
A. Parker
Spanish Springs
Sparks High School Invitational Girls
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120-126
01/06
W
MD 14-3
L. Layson
Damonte Ranch
Sparks High School Invitational Girls
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120-126
01/06
L
F 7-1 1:54
A. Borden
Fernley
Sparks High School Invitational Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120-126
01/06
W
DEC 4-1
A. Parker
Spanish Springs
Sparks High School Invitational Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120-126
01/05
L
F 2-0
L. Scapini
Truckee
Sparks High School Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
126
01/05
L
F 4-0 3:54
I. Arias
Fernley
Sparks High School Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
12/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
M. Power
Shadow Ridge
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Rd 6 QF w/WB
126
12/29
W
Replay
DEC 11-6
Y. Burgos
Golden Valley (Merced)
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Round 5 WB only
126
12/29
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:14
R. Isabell
Grants Pass
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Round 4
126
12/28
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
A. Ebrahimi
Cathedral Catholic
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Rd 2
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024