Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Teejin Morley
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
K. Elliott
South Fremont
2024 Idaho Boys HS State Championships
Champ Rnd 2 and Cons Rnd 1
3A 152
02/23
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:02
S. Young
Weiser
2024 Idaho Boys HS State Championships
Championship Round 1
3A 152
02/15
L
DEC 10-7
C. Williams
Kimberly
IHSAA 3A - District IV
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
152
02/03
L
F 7-0 1:31
T. Allen
Sugar-Salem
2024 Challis Inv/Mario D`Orazio Memorial
Cons Rnd 4 (32 Man) Rnd 3 (4)
145
02/03
W
DEC 8-6
M. Yearsley
Ririe
2024 Challis Inv/Mario D`Orazio Memorial
Cons 3 of 32, 2 of 16, 1 of 8
145
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:42
J. Gydesen
Glenns Ferry
2024 Challis Inv/Mario D`Orazio Memorial
Consolation Rnd 2 (32)
145
02/02
L
DEC 9-8
T. Bristol
Declo
2024 Challis Inv/Mario D`Orazio Memorial
Ch Rnd 1 (32 Man), 1 (16),
145
01/26
L
FOR 0-0
L. Freeman
Highland
JV Red Halverson 2024
Round 3
152
01/26
L
FOR 0-0
A. Phillips
Minico
JV Red Halverson 2024
Round 1
152
01/20
W
FOR 0-0
C. Williams
Kimberly
Gooding Grappler JV Pods
Round 5 (6 Man)
152
01/19
L
MD 10-2
E. Cruz
Wood River
Kimberly @ Wood River
Round 1
152
01/19
L
F 2-9 4:37
R. Crone
Twin Falls
Kimberly vs. Twin Falls
Round 1
152
01/18
L
DEC 5-1
L. Orthman
Burley
Burley vs. Kimberly
Round 1
152
01/11
L
F 11-1 5:21
K. Foster
Gooding
Kimberly/Gooding/Valley
Round 1
152
01/06
L
F 2-0 2:17
G. Howe
Century
Canyon Ridge JV Invitational
Round 6
160
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
L. Lopez
Minico
Canyon Ridge JV Invitational
Round 5
160
01/06
W
F 0-2 1:38
A. Hawk
Twin Falls
Canyon Ridge JV Invitational
Round 4
160
01/06
W
DEF 0-0
R. Whitmore
South Fremont
Canyon Ridge JV Invitational
Round 3
160
01/06
W
F 8-2 1:46
K. Akau
Canyon Ridge
Canyon Ridge JV Invitational
Round 2
160
01/05
L
DEC 5-3
I. Kolsen
Minico
Canyon Ridge JV Invitational
Round 1
160
12/15
L
F 10-4 5:25
J. Owens
Mountain Home
Mtn. Home/Wood River/Kimberly
Round 1
160
12/15
L
F 6-1 1:23
E. Cruz
Wood River
Mtn. Home/Wood River/Kimberly
Round 1
160
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024