Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Henry Mai
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 7-0 2:21
W. Bennett
Reading
2024 MIAA D2N [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:59
C. Buckley
Salem
2024 MIAA D2N [MA]
Round of 16
138 lbs
02/03
L
F 2:11
B. Lau
Latin Academy
Malden Catholic @ Latin Academy
Dual
138 lbs
02/03
L
F 11-3 1:42
A. Hill
Chelmsford
Chelmsford vs Malden Catholic @ BLA
Dual
138 lbs
02/03
W
DEC 10-6
M. Pham
Noble and Greenough
Malden Catholic @ Noble and Greenough
Dual
138 lbs
01/31
L
F fall
N. Sayers
Xaverian
Malden Catholic @ Xaverian
Dual
132 lbs
01/24
W
DEC 8-4
Q. Truong
Boston College High School
Boston College High School @ Malden Catholic
Dual
132 lbs
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:36
D. Dume
Central Catholic
2024 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Consi of 16 #2
138 lbs
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:45
A. Squatritto
Mt. Hope
2024 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Round of 32
138 lbs
01/10
L
F 0:00
M. Spinale
Catholic Memorial
Catholic Memorial @ Malden Catholic
Dual
138 lbs
01/06
L
F 1:25
J. Franco
Whittier
Malden Catholic @ Whittier
Dual
132 lbs
01/06
L
F 0:00
S. Tenerello
Tyngsborough/Dracut
Tyngsborough/Dracut vs Malden Catholic @ Whittier
Dual
138 lbs
01/06
L
F 0:00
J. Petschke
Southwick
Southwick vs Malden Catholic @ Whittier
Dual
132 lbs
01/03
L
F :28
V. Mejias
Saint John's Prep
Malden Catholic @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
132 lbs
12/27
L
F 4-0 0:31
I. Medford
Lynnfield/N.Reading
2023 Pentucket Holiday Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
12/27
L
F 7-0 1:00
E. Lynch
Salem, NH
2023 Pentucket Holiday Tournament
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
12/22
L
F 0:00
T. Kamuda
Pentucket
Malden Catholic @ Pentucket
Dual
132 lbs
12/22
L
F 0:00
K. Pena
Lawrence
Lawrence vs Malden Catholic @ Pentucket
Dual
132 lbs
12/21
L
F 5-0
C. Buckley
Salem
Malden Catholic @ Salem
Dual
138 lbs
12/20
L
F 0:00
W. Woodward
Marblehead/Swampscott
Malden Catholic @ Marblehead/Swampscott
Dual
138 lbs
12/16
L
F 7-2 1:57
C. CONLON
Marblehead/Swampscott
2023 Anthony Lisitano Memorial [MA]
Consi of 16 #2
132 lbs
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:35
C. Demis
Watertown
2023 Anthony Lisitano Memorial [MA]
Round of 32
132 lbs
12/09
L
F 0:00
S. Brock
Concord-Carlisle
Malden Catholic @ Concord-Carlisle
Dual
138 lbs
12/09
L
F 0:00
T. Cassella
Greater Lowell
Greater Lowell @ Malden Catholic
Dual
138 lbs
12/09
L
F 0:17
A. DiCicco
Woburn
Malden Catholic @ Woburn
Dual
138 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022