Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eli Cooney
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Powerhouse WC
Powerhouse Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
F 4-2 0:52
B. Langemeier
Shamrock Wrestling Club
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Round 3 (4 Man)
47-48
02/18
W
F 13-12 2:58
E. Cifuentes
Warrior Wrestling Academy
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (4 Man)
47-48
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:17
B. Milan
Blair Youth Wrestling Club
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (4 Man)
47-48
02/04
L
DEC 6-2
C. Schwartzkopf
Riverside Wrestling Club
Leo Cash Royal Rumble Beginner
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket 10
02/04
L
DEC 16-13
A. Cook
Ready RP Nationals
Leo Cash Royal Rumble Beginner
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket 10
02/04
L
DEC 4-2
M. Heath
Treynor
Leo Cash Royal Rumble Beginner
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket 10
01/28
W
F 4-0 0:20
D. Marco
Bryan Youth Wrestling Club
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
46-46
01/27
L
DEC 8-4
R. Gallardo
MWC Wrestling Academy
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
46-46
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:19
R. Mcgahan
Elkhorn Wrestling
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
46-46
01/07
W
F 4-0 0:31
R. Vacha
Pioneer Wrestling Club
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 9th
Round 3 (4 Man)
47-48 B
01/07
L
DEC 6-0
S. Newman
Blair Youth Wrestling Club
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 9th
Round 2 (4 Man)
47-48 B
01/07
W
DEC 6-5
U. Abdi
Bryan Youth Wrestling Club
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 9th
Round 1 (4 Man)
47-48 B
12/10
L
MD 13-5
R. Gochenour
Lo-Ma Youth Wrestling Club
Rookies of the MAC
Round 3 (4 Man)
47-49
12/10
L
MD 11-0
R. Staples
GREATER HEIGHTS
Rookies of the MAC
Round 2 (4 Man)
47-49
12/10
W
F 9-1 1:36
B. Milan
Blair
Rookies of the MAC
Round 1 (4 Man)
47-49
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020