Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Levi Heller
Results
High School Results
Team Name
BJSA
BJSA, NE
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
L
F 2-0 0:32
G. Connelly
Titan Club Wrestling
2024 38th Huskerland State
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
80-88
02/25
W
F 4-0 1:28
T. Becker
Mount Michael JR Knights
16th Annual Jr Titans Winter Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
80-90
02/25
W
DEC 7-0
P. Dodge
Bennington wrestling club
16th Annual Jr Titans Winter Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
80-90
02/25
W
FOR 0-0
E. Sasada
JR Titans
16th Annual Jr Titans Winter Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
80-90
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:11
N. Vallier
JR Titans
16th Annual Jr Titans Winter Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
80-90
02/18
L
DEC 7-4
B. Deutschman
Blair Youth Wrestling Club
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
88-92
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:50
E. Rhodes
Nebraska Boyz
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
88-92
02/18
W
F 10-1 2:43
L. McKinney
Powerhouse Wrestling Club
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
88-92
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:49
E. Grover
Logan View
Tekamah-Herman Youth Boy`s & Girl`s 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
84-87
02/11
L
F 5-2 1:50
E. Culver
Blair Youth Wrestling
Tekamah-Herman Youth Boy`s & Girl`s 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
84-87
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:54
J. Brammer
Westside
Tekamah-Herman Youth Boy`s & Girl`s 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
84-87
02/04
L
F 7-2 2:36
M. Conlin
Ironhawk Wrestling Academy
2024 41th Gross Jr Cougar Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
83-89
02/04
L
DEC 8-4
J. Geldes
The Best Wrestler
2024 41th Gross Jr Cougar Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
83-89
02/04
W
F 8-0 1:33
H. Talley
Jr. Cougars
2024 41th Gross Jr Cougar Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
83-89
01/28
W
F 9-0 1:11
N. Shkaidy
Elkhorn Wrestling
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
78-86
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:30
N. Vallier
Jr Titans Wrestling Club
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
78-86
01/28
W
F 11-2 3:00
M. Quinlan
Ironhawk Wrestling Academy
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
78-86
01/07
L
DEC 9-2
I. Murad
WWC Predator Wrestling
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 9th
Round 3 (4 Man)
84-88
01/07
W
F 9-0 2:44
H. Talley
Jr. Cougar
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 9th
Round 2 (4 Man)
84-88
01/07
L
MD 9-0
B. Wisniewski
Glenwood Wrestling Club
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 9th
Round 1 (4 Man)
84-88
12/23
W
F 8-0 2:57
R. Miller
Elkhorn Wrestling
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 3 (4 Man)
78-87
12/23
W
MD 11-2
A. Maher
DCWYSO
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 2 (4 Man)
78-87
12/23
L
F 2-0 0:27
I. Murad
WWC Predator Wrestling
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 1 (4 Man)
78-87
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
T. Virden
DC West
48th Annual Westside Championships 2023
Round 4
82-88
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
J. Ryan
Millard South
48th Annual Westside Championships 2023
Round 3
82-88
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
H. Skaggs
Millard South
48th Annual Westside Championships 2023
Round 2
82-88
12/17
L
F 9-0 2:59
B. Deutschman
Blair Youth Wrestling Club
48th Annual Westside Championships 2023
Round 1
82-88
12/10
W
DEC 9-2
V. Logemann
Powerhouse WC
Rookies of the MAC
Round 3 (4 Man)
82-86
12/10
L
TF 15-0 2:56
I. Murad
WWC Predator Wrestling
Rookies of the MAC
Round 2 (4 Man)
82-86
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:30
B. Wisniewski
Glenwood Wrestling Club
Rookies of the MAC
Round 1 (4 Man)
82-86
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024