May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
CJ McPherson
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:37
E. Horsechief
Hawks WC Lincoln
22nd Hawks Wrestling Club - 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
56
02/25
L
F 2-2 1:21
K. Stephens
Lincoln Warriors
22nd Hawks Wrestling Club - 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
56
02/11
L
F 4-0 0:43
Z. Krajewski
Waverly Wrestling Club
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Winter Classic 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
53-58
02/11
L
F 4-2 1:35
V. Gulizia
Auburn City Rec
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Winter Classic 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
53-58
01/20
L
DEC 13-10
B. Harlow
Fillmore Central
Milford Wrestling Club 2024 Tournament
Round 4
B11
01/20
L
F 4-5 0:54
J. Whalen
Milford Wrestling Club
Milford Wrestling Club 2024 Tournament
Round 3
B11
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:48
B. Dalrymple
GI Grapplers
Milford Wrestling Club 2024 Tournament
Round 2
B11
01/07
L
F 7-3 1:36
B. Paulmeyer
Beatrice Wrestling Club
Malcolm Youth Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 4
55-60
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:14
B. Wachal
Norris Wrestling Club
Malcolm Youth Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
55-60
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:00
A. Schoepf
Seward Wrestling Club
Malcolm Youth Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
55-60
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020