Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jimmy Williams
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
L
F 13-3 0:53
H. Ali
Western
DC Duals
Round 1
150
01/07
L
F 0-0
E. McCarthy
Owensboro Catholic
DC Duals
Round 1
150
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:52
A. Farris
Ohio County
DC Duals
Round 1
150
01/04
L
F 0-0
E. Kostrzewa
Alvin C. York Institute
Sevier County Duals
Round 1
144
01/01
L
F 0-0
C. Devine
Owensboro Catholic
Ohio Valley Duals
Round 1
144
01/01
L
F 0-0
T. Ward
Jasper
Ohio Valley Duals
Round 1
144
01/01
W
F 0-0
L. Basta
South Warren High School
Ohio Valley Duals
Round 1
150
12/30
W
F 0-0
D. Dowdy
Owensboro
Ohio Valley Duals
Round 1
144
12/30
L
F 0-0
E. Willett
Henderson County
Ohio Valley Duals
Round 1
144
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:54
J. Henry
Clarksville
Fort Campbell JV Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
146
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:51
T. Freeman
Bardstown
Fort Campbell JV Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
146
12/23
L
F 2-0 1:53
T. Thomas
Hopkinsville
2023 Christian County Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
150
12/23
L
F 5-0 0:41
J. Ray
Union County
2023 Christian County Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
12/23
L
F 0-0
J. Main
All Star
Tsunami Duals
Round 1
144
12/23
L
F 0-0
N. Livers
Nelson County
Tsunami Duals
Round 1
144
12/22
L
F 0-0
J. Covington
Thomas Nelson
Tsunami Duals
Round 1
144
12/22
L
F 0-0
S. Gurung
Finneytown
Tsunami Duals
Round 1
144
12/22
L
F 0-0
J. Stewart
North Hardin
Tsunami Duals
Round 1
144
12/22
L
F 0-0
T.
Meade County
Tsunami Duals
Round 1
144
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:15
B. Fulton
Ohio County
Tsunami Duals
Round 1
144
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:36
D. Hall
Green County
Cardinal Clash 3rd Annual
Round 1 (32 Man)
144
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020