Completed
Jun 15
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hamilton Walters
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 8-6
W. Brown
Eastside Youth Wrestling
Tour of SC North Region Showcase
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
47
02/17
L
F 4-0 2:36
C. Mote
Hard Rock Rams
Tour of SC North Region Showcase
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
47
02/17
L
F 6-1 1:17
W. Adams
LWC: Raiders
Tour of SC North Region Showcase
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
47
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:09
H. Chrobocinski
Cane Bay Cobras
Tour of SC North Region Showcase
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
47
01/27
L
Replay
MD 13-2
A. Goole-sparks
LWC: Raiders
Tour of SC West Region Showcase
Round 3 (4 Man)
47
01/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:14
M. Whitfield
Palmetto State Wrestling
Tour of SC West Region Showcase
Round 2 (4 Man)
47
01/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:13
K. Solon
Cane Bay Cobras
Tour of SC West Region Showcase
Round 1 (4 Man)
47
12/16
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:12
V. Obaika
Spartanburg Wrestling Academy
Team Tiger Tussel
Placement Matches (16 Man)
47
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
L. Patacca
KC Elite Training Center
Team Tiger Tussel
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
47
12/16
W
Replay
TF 21-5 2:36
S. Nubern
Team Tiger
Team Tiger Tussel
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
47
12/16
L
Replay
DEC 14-10
T. Brooks
Dixie hornets
Team Tiger Tussel
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
50
12/16
W
DEC 6-4
C. Patterson
Team Tiger
Team Tiger Tussel
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
47
12/16
L
Replay
F 0-0
S. Watson
Eastside Youth Wrestling
Team Tiger Tussel
Semis & WB (8 Man)
50
12/16
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:57
K. Bushaw
Carolina Reapers
Team Tiger Tussel
Round 1 (16 Man)
47
12/09
L
Replay
F 2-2 2:40
S. Nubern
Team Tiger
Wildcat Wrangle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
47
12/09
W
Replay
DEC 8-6
L. Patacca
KC Elite Trainng Center
Wildcat Wrangle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
47
12/09
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:54
Z. Simmons
Summerville Takedown Club
Wildcat Wrangle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
47
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024