Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Josiah Garrett
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
H. Roy
Toombs County
GHSA State Championships
Cons. Round 1 (16 Man)
2A-190
02/15
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:36
C. Holcombe
Banks County
GHSA State Championships
Champ. Round 1 (16 Man)
2A-190
02/10
W
F 8-2 2:40
M. Minard
Brantley County HS
GHSA Class 2A Section B
Placement Matches (16 Man)
190
02/10
L
DEC 3-1
H. Roy
Toombs County
GHSA Class 2A Section B
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
02/10
W
F 5-0 2:04
J. Poole
Washington County HS
GHSA Class 2A Section B
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
02/10
W
F 14-10 4:58
J. Orton
North Cobb Christian
GHSA Class 2A Section B
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
02/10
L
F 2-0 3:24
G. Herlong
The Walker School
GHSA Class 2A Section B
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:14
J. Ward
Putnam County
GHSA Class 2A Section B
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
02/03
L
F 0-0
M. Brown
Eagles Landing Christian Academy
GHSA Class 2A Area 5
Placements
190
02/03
W
DEC 17-15
L. Castleberry
Columbia
GHSA Class 2A Area 5
Semis and WB3
190
01/20
L
F 5-4 1:54
D. Presley
Russell Co.
Bobcat Bash
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
01/20
W
FOR 0-0
P. Burson
Valley
Bobcat Bash
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
01/20
W
M FOR 0-0
C. Freeman
Auburn
Bobcat Bash
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
01/20
L
F 8-0 1:30
B. Dubose
Beulah
Bobcat Bash
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:52
J. Welborn
Opelika
Bobcat Bash
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
12/30
W
MD 13-2
M. Brown
Chapel Hill
Cavalier Classic
Round 5 (6 Man)
192
12/30
W
F 17-6 4:46
S. Snipes
Lagrange
Cavalier Classic
Round 4 (6 Man)
192
12/30
L
F 1-12 3:33
T. Mitchell
Kendrick
Cavalier Classic
Round 3 (6 Man)
192
12/30
L
F 4-2 1:40
J. McCall
Jackson
Cavalier Classic
Round 2 (6 Man)
192
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:25
A. Henderson
Trinity Christian
Cavalier Classic
Round 1 (6 Man)
192
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021