Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Exavian Aungie
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Andes Central
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
F 2-2 0:55
K. Barry
Philip
Winner Invitational 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
01/20
L
F 8-2 1:16
L. Bame
Stanley County
Winner Invitational 2024
Round 1
126
12/09
L
DEC 6-5
J. Kniffen
Parkston
Ken Ruml Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
12/09
W
TF 18-2 5:00
K. Culbert
Parkston
Ken Ruml Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:51
T. Bergjord
Flandreau
Ken Ruml Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
TF 16-0 2:52
C. Hurd
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
SDHSAA Region 3B
Semis and WB3
106
02/18
L
F 5-2 1:58
R. Robbins
Winner Area
SDHSAA Region 3B
Round 2 - Quarters and WB1
106
01/07
L
F 0-0 3:10
J. Hansen
Burke/Gregory
Miller/Highmore/Harrold Invitational
Rd 2 quarters
106
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:37
S. Roseland
Faulkton Area
Miller/Highmore/Harrold Invitational
Rd 1 (16 Man)
106
12/31
L
F 2-3 2:34
L. Stuwe
Potter County
MCM Invitational 2022-2023
Prelim Round 2
106
12/31
L
F 14-1 3:02
R. Robbins
Winner
MCM Invitational 2022-2023
Round 1 (16 & 5-man)
106
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020