Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
landon reed
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 4-4 3:27
H. Ebel
Tillamook
OSAA 4A Special District 1
cons rd 3 (16 Man)
157
02/10
W
DEC 8-3
I. Daniel
St. Helens
OSAA 4A Special District 1
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
02/10
L
F 4-2 3:11
H. Ebel
Tillamook
OSAA 4A Special District 1
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
01/27
L
F 5-4 2:36
G. Kelpman
Life Christian Academy
Beach Brawl 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
01/27
L
F 7-1 1:55
R. Sturgell
Warrenton
Beach Brawl 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
01/20
L
F 4-0 2:25
J. Matundura
Tumwater
Lumberjack/Lumberjill Classic
Round 6
157
01/20
L
F 3-2 1:12
M. Richardson
Tumwater
Lumberjack/Lumberjill Classic
Round 4
157
12/22
L
F 2-0 0:43
T. Richards-Deviq
Camas
Pac Coast Boys
Round 2
157
12/21
L
F 7-0 2:59
P. Paro
Olympic
Pac Coast Boys
Round 1
157
12/14
W
F 0-0 4:43
R. Carver
Clatskanie
Astoria Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
157
12/14
L
F 0-0 1:07
W. Smith
Ilwaco
Astoria Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
157
12/09
L
DEC 7-5
K. Hovis
Raymond
Warrenton Fast Lube and Oil Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
165
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:34
L. Swogger
Raymond
Warrenton Fast Lube and Oil Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
165
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:07
H. Passmore
Clatskanie
Warrenton Fast Lube and Oil Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024