Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cam Moore
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Belmont/Platteville
Lewis Central
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
Replay
DEC 7-6
W. Young
Cedar Rapids Washington
IHSAA State Championships
Round 4: Quarters & 3rd WB
3A-190
02/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
L. Nelsen
Dallas Center-Grimes
IHSAA State Championships
Round 3: 2nd WB
3A-190
02/14
L
Replay
MD 9-1
Z. Wedemeier
Waverly-Shell Rock
IHSAA State Championships
Round 1: 1st Round
3A-190
02/10
W
M FOR 0-0
K. Sutton
ADM
IHSAA 3A District 7 @ Norwalk
2nd Place Match (12 Man)
190
02/10
W
MD 10-2
N. Scott
Des Moines East
IHSAA 3A District 7 @ Norwalk
Placement (12 Man)
190
02/10
W
DEC 7-4
H. Tripp
Norwalk
IHSAA 3A District 7 @ Norwalk
Cons. Semis (12 Man)
190
02/10
L
F 2-1 2:54
C. Wilhite
Brodhead/Juda
WIAA D2 Reg CII @ Dodgeville
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:35
K. Butts
Evansville
WIAA D2 Reg CII @ Dodgeville
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
02/10
L
F 8-2 3:12
C. Loshaw
Belleville/Mont./New Gl.
WIAA D2 Reg CII @ Dodgeville
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
02/10
L
DEC 8-5
N. Scott
Des Moines East
IHSAA 3A District 7 @ Norwalk
Quarters (12 Man)
190
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:41
J. Yelk
Rio/Cam.-Fr./Fall Riv./Rand.
WIAA D2 Reg CII @ Dodgeville
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
02/03
L
F 9-0 3:54
N. Wolf
Lancaster
SWC/SWAL Clash
rd7
190
02/03
L
F 11-4 3:55
F. Austin
Cuba City/Benton/Southwestern
SWC/SWAL Clash
rd6
190
02/03
W
F 4-1 3:17
P. Conway
River Valley
SWC/SWAL Clash
rd4
190
02/03
L
MD 12-1
D. Laufenberg
Iowa-Grant/Highland
SWC/SWAL Clash
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
01/30
L
F 0-0
J. Seippel
Lancaster
SWC Conference Duals
Round 1
215
01/29
L
F 0-0 1:18
T. Perkins
Richland Center
SWC Conference Duals
Round 1
215
01/28
L
F 0-0 1:45
B. Thiry
Prairie du Chien
SWC Conference Duals
Round 1
215
01/28
W
F 0-0 0:59
J. Qualley
Dodgeville
SWC Conference Duals
Round 1
215
01/20
W
M FOR 0-0
A. Zielinski
Belleville/Mont./New Gl.
Monroe Invite 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
190
01/20
L
F 5-0 2:02
P. Lyon
Whitewater
Monroe Invite 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
01/20
L
M FOR 0-0
E. Godinez
Omaha Burke
Burke Varsity Invite - 2024
Round 4
190
01/20
W
F 4-1 2:34
J. Qualley
Dodgeville
Monroe Invite 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
01/20
L
M FOR 0-0
L. Aguilar
Omaha Buena Vista
Burke Varsity Invite - 2024
Round 3
190
01/20
L
F 8-3 2:00
C. Loshaw
Belleville/Mont./New Gl.
Monroe Invite 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
01/20
L
DEC 7-5
J. Bishop
Hinton
Burke Varsity Invite - 2024
Round 2
190
01/20
W
DEC 6-2
S. Winkel
Watertown Luther Prep School
Monroe Invite 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
01/17
L
F 2-2 1:05
F. Austin
Cuba City/Benton/SW
Belmont Quad
Round 1
190
01/16
W
F 3-2 1:52
C. Crist
Darlington/Black Hawk
Belmont Quad
Round 1
190
01/06
L
F 0-0 0:47
F. Austin
Cuba City/Benton/Southwestern
Lancaster Invite
Round 4 (6 Man)
190
01/06
W
DEC 7-6
C. Wilhite
Brodhead
Lancaster Invite
Round 3 (6 Man)
190
01/06
L
F 0-0 4:19
R. Crist
Darlington/Black Hawk
Lancaster Invite
Round 2 (6 Man)
190
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:14
N. Wolf
Lancaster
Lancaster Invite
Round 1 (6 Man)
190
01/06
L
F 2-0 2:00
M. Thomas
Omaha Bryan
Millard West Invite
Round 6
190
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:25
D. Marshall
Omaha Benson
Millard West Invite
Round 5
190
01/05
W
F 4-0 2:22
T. Melrose
Papillion La Vista South
Millard West Invite
Round 4
190
01/05
L
F 9-0 3:34
H. Miron
Lincoln Southwest
Millard West Invite
Round 2
190
12/29
L
F 4-0 1:25
N. Week
Lodi
Bi-State Classic - Boys
Round 3 (Session #1C)
190
12/29
W
F 8-0 1:39
G. Hauke
Nekoosa/Assumption/Port Edwards
Bi-State Classic - Boys
Round 2 (Session #1B)
190
12/29
L
F 11-2 1:05
B. Owen
Baraboo
Bi-State Classic - Boys
Round 1 (Session #1A)
190
12/19
W
F 2-0
C. Kazda
Boscobel/Wauzeka-Steuben
Boscobel/Wauzeka-Steuben @ Belmont/Platteville
Round 1
190
12/15
L
F 0-0 1:27
D. Kohrs
MFL MarMac
River Ridge Triangular
Round 1
190
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:09
T. Breuer
River Ridge
River Ridge Triangular
Round 1
190
12/13
L
MD 15-6
N. Joseph
Waunakee
Lodi Quad Duals
Round 1
190
12/12
W
F 2-0
L. Rector
DeForest
Lodi Quad Duals
Round 1
190
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020