Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bryant Hamaker
Results
Youth Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
DEC 6-2
R. Traweek
Techfall Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU Region 2 Championship - Central
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
55
01/27
L
MD 12-0
C. Chandler
Ironclad Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU Region 2 Championship - Central
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
55
01/20
L
TF 15-0 1:15
E. Mitchell
Ironclad Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU Grapple at the Garden
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
55
01/20
W
DEC 17-2 SV
C. Whorton
Beauregard Swarm
AYWO-AAU Grapple at the Garden
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
55
01/20
W
DEC 7-1
H. Babb
Gulf Coast Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU Grapple at the Garden
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
55
01/20
L
F 8-4 2:56
K. Hannah
Panther wrestling club
AYWO-AAU Grapple at the Garden
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
55
01/20
W
DEC 2-0
K. Johnson
Ironclad Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU Grapple at the Garden
Round 1 (16 Man)
55
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:44
M. Williams
I`MMORTAL KOMBAT
AYWO-AAU Battle for the Shield
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
55
01/06
W
F 5-0 0:50
E. Kirchler
Skulls and crossbones
AYWO-AAU Battle for the Shield
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
55
01/06
L
F 7-5 1:34
C. Chandler
Ironclad Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU Battle for the Shield
Round 1 (16 Man)
55
12/16
L
DEC 6-4
K. Willis
Tennessee Valley Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Hartselle Invitational
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
55B
12/16
L
DEC 8-6 SV
O. Ransom
Hartselle
AYWO-AAU Hartselle Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
55B
12/16
W
F 5-0 0:53
A. Helton
Arab youth wrestling
AYWO-AAU Hartselle Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
55B
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:26
C. Bartik
Tennessee Valley Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Hartselle Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
55B
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020