Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Toby Buckland
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 2-4 4:25
J. Keller
Holland HS
Corey Fuller Tournament
finals - 2nd
126
01/27
W
DEC 5-0
N. Curtis
Lumen Christi HS
Corey Fuller Tournament
round 5
126
01/27
W
F 4-0 3:28
H. Mckee
Allegan HS
Corey Fuller Tournament
round 4
126
01/27
L
DEC 8-7
G. Babcock
Three Rivers HS
Corey Fuller Tournament
Round 2
126
01/25
W
F 0-0 3:49
T. Crawford
Everett HS
Grand Ledge Quad
Round 1
126
01/20
L
F 6-0 3:27
P. Paguada
Allendale HS
The 61st Jim Mooney Williamston Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
01/20
W
F 4-2 4:47
A. Ulberg
Zeeland West HS
The 61st Jim Mooney Williamston Classic
Cons. Semi`s
126
01/20
W
MD 9-1
B. Quick
Southgate Anderson HS
The 61st Jim Mooney Williamston Classic
Cons Rd 2
126
01/20
L
F 4-0 4:39
H. Sanford
Mason County Central HS
The 61st Jim Mooney Williamston Classic
Quarters
126
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:29
J. Champlin
Shepherd HS
The 61st Jim Mooney Williamston Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/18
W
F 2-0 1:29
C. Kittendorf
Williamston HS
Williamston Quad
Round 1
126
01/18
W
F 2-0 1:00
K. Boucher
Lakewood HS
Grand Ledge Quad / Sexton/ Lakewood/ Okemos
Round 1
126
01/10
W
F 0-0
D. Treiber
Cadillac HS
Carl VanderWall Memorial Duals
Round 1
126
01/10
W
F 0-0 1:23
M. Reynolds
Charlevoix HS
Carl VanderWall Memorial Duals
Round 1
126
01/09
W
F 2-0
W. Spencer
Petoskey HS
Carl VanderWall Memorial Duals
Round 1
126
12/31
W
TF 16-1
C. Miller
Thornapple Kellogg HS
TK Invite
Round 1
126
12/31
W
F 2-0 3:43
K. Atwood
Grant HS
Thornapple Kellogg
Round 1
126
12/31
W
F 0-0
I. Robinson
Springport HS
Thornapple Kellogg
Round 1
126
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:02
C. Lewis
Greenville HS
Thornapple Kellogg
Round 1
126
12/26
W
F 0-0
A.
Waverly HS
Fowlerville/@Haslett/Grand Ledge/Waverly
Round 1
126
12/21
L
DEC 8-2
C. Stankov
Fowlerville HS
Fowlerville/@Haslett/Grand Ledge/Waverly
Round 1
126
12/20
W
F 0-0 0:21
T. Argersinger
DeWitt HS
Brighton Manning Vieau Duals
Round 1
126
12/19
W
F 0-0 0:34
C. Dinklemann
Brighton HS
Brighton Manning Vieau Duals
Round 1
126
12/17
L
F 0-0 1:44
J.
Freeland HS
Brighton Manning Vieau Duals
Round 1
126
12/16
W
F 2-0
T. Argersinger
DeWitt HS
CAAC Double Dual @ GL
Round 1
126
12/16
W
DEC 2-0
D. Eubanks
Northwest HS
Brighton Manning Vieau Duals
Round 1
126
12/14
W
F 0-0 5:59
C. Covello
Eaton Rapids HS
Eaton Rapids Quad
Round 1
126
12/14
L
MD 20-8
J. Harris
Holt HS
Eaton Rapids Quad
Round 1
126
12/08
W
F 0-0 0:28
C. Catlin
Alma HS
CAAC Double Dual @ GL
Round 1
126
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022