Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elizjah Richardson
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/23
W
F 16-8 5:30
R. Dixon
Aledo
White Settlement Brewer @ Aledo
Round 1
175
01/20
L
FOR 0-0
R. Aguilar
Dallas South Oak Cliff
Arlington Bowie Invite 2024-Varsity Boys
Round 6 Quarters and WB3
175
01/20
W
F 5-2 1:58
K. Sneed
Haltom City Haltom
Arlington Bowie Invite 2024-Varsity Boys
Round 5
175
01/19
L
DEC 9-6
K. Williams
Fort Worth Chisholm Trail
Arlington Bowie Invite 2024-Varsity Boys
Round 4 Champ &WB
175
01/12
L
DEC 4-0
W. Davis
Irving MacArthur
2024 Trojan Classic
Round 6 Quarters
175
01/12
W
F 0-0 3:27
C. Lawrence
Frisco Heritage
2024 Trojan Classic
Round 5 Conc 4 16 champ
175
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:39
K. Green
Keller Fossil Ridge
2024 Trojan Classic
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
175
01/12
W
F 4-0 2:26
J. Cordova
El Paso El Dorado
2024 Trojan Classic
Round 3 2nd WB Champ
175
01/12
L
DEC 9-8
A. Alband
Ft. Worth Country Day School
2024 Trojan Classic
Round 1 (64 Man)
175
01/06
L
F 7-2 4:05
D. Simmons
Irving Nimitz
2024 Lamar Invitational
3rd Place Matches
190
01/06
W
F 3-9 3:31
R. Dorman
Arlington Lamar
2024 Lamar Invitational
Round 5 Cons semis
190
01/06
L
DEC 6-0
J. Brunson
Ft. Worth Country Day School
2024 Lamar Invitational
Round 4 Semis
190
01/06
W
F 4-0 2:00
J. Palacios
Irving
2024 Lamar Invitational
Round 2 Quarters
190
01/06
W
F 8-4 3:55
B. Lacy
Arlington Seguin
2024 Lamar Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
12/19
W
F 5-0 1:20
R. Rabago
Fort Worth Benbrook
Fort Worth Benbrook @ White Settlement Brewer
Round 1
190
12/15
L
F 7-0 4:19
a. diaz
Saginaw
White Settlement Brewer @ Saginaw
Round 1
190
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020