Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brady Johnson
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
Replay
DEC 6-4 SV
B. Allender
Campbell County
KHSAA State Championship
Consolation 1
215
02/15
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
J. James
Paducah Tilghman
KHSAA State Championship
Championship 1
215
02/10
L
F 5-0 2:28
B. Beqiri
Southern
KHSAA Region 4
Placements
215
02/10
W
F 4-1 3:51
B. Norman
Atherton
KHSAA Region 4
Consi Semis
215
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:23
M. Williams
Moore
KHSAA Region 4
Semis and 1/3 WB
215
02/10
W
F 7-1 5:09
B. Schadt
South Oldham
KHSAA Region 4
Round 2
215
02/10
W
F 3-0 2:24
T. Woodford
Fern Creek
KHSAA Region 4
Round 1
215
02/03
L
DEC 6-4 SV
B. Falls
George Rogers Clark
North Oldham Mustang Classic
Placement (32 Man)
215
02/03
L
F 8-0 3:45
D. Blacklock
Ohio County
North Oldham Mustang Classic
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
215
02/03
W
DEC 13-8
B. Schadt
South Oldham
North Oldham Mustang Classic
Semis & WB (32 Man)
215
02/03
L
F 3-0 2:18
B. Gibson
Southern
North Oldham Mustang Classic
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
215
02/03
W
DEC 9-2
G. Mareno
Boone County
North Oldham Mustang Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
215
01/27
W
DEC 5-4
C. Glass
St. Xavier
KYWCA 3A State Dual Championships
Placement (12 Team)
215
01/27
W
F 4-0 1:39
D. Bryant
McCracken County
KYWCA 3A State Dual Championships
Round 2 (12 Team)
215
01/27
W
F 2-5 3:07
G. Stephens
Male
KYWCA 3A State Dual Championships
Round 3 (12 Team)
215
01/27
L
DEC 6-0
T. Steiber
Ryle
KYWCA 3A State Dual Championships
Round 4 (12 Team)
190
01/13
L
F 5-2 2:11
C. Williams
Moore
Warhawk Classic
WB 3 (24 Man)
190
01/13
W
F 4-0 2:52
J. Seibert
Walton Verona
Warhawk Classic
WB Round 1 & 2 (24 Man)
190
01/13
L
F 8-3 3:03
G. Richardson
EVERGREEN
Warhawk Classic
Round 2 (24 Man)
190
12/17
L
DEC 4-2
J. Burgett
Fishers
Boys Jeff Classic 2023
3RD
190
12/17
L
F 13-4 3:28
C. Shewmaker
Jeffersonville
Boys Jeff Classic 2023
Round 6 semis Champ
190
12/16
W
F 5-2 4:48
T. Hawkins
Male, KY
Boys Jeff Classic 2023
Round 3 Champ
190
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:39
C. Logue
Eastern (Pekin)
Boys Jeff Classic 2023
round 2 champ
190
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Silver Creek
Boys Jeff Classic 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
190
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020