Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
lavin stallbaumer
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Nemaha Central
SENECA- NEMAHA CENTRAL
Seneca-Nemaha Central HS
Seneca-Nemaha County
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:53
J. Peltzer
Atchsion-Maur Hill Mount Academy
KSHSAA 3-2-1A Regional D
Consolation Crossbracketing (16M & 32M)
150
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:59
M. Silva
Riley County
KSHSAA 3-2-1A Regional D
Round 1 (16M & 32M)
150
02/10
L
F 4-0 1:38
A. Hawkins
Jeff West
Big 7 League Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
150
02/09
L
TF 16-0 1:36
C. Menold
Sabetha High School
Big 7 League Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
150
02/09
W
F 4-0 2:25
S. Gomez
Holton High School
Big 7 League Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
150
02/06
L
F 4-0 0:40
J. Rose
Marysville High School
NCHS Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
150
02/06
W
F 2-4 1:32
M. Meyerkorth
Onaga High School
NCHS Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
150
02/06
L
F 2-0 0:43
G. Hagen
Free State
NCHS Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
150
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:34
C. Bartlett
Prairie View
Silver Lake Boys Invitational
Round 3
150
02/03
L
F 6-8 3:17
G. Castillo
Wabaunsee
Silver Lake Boys Invitational
Round 2
150
01/27
L
TF 21-3 3:28
D. Kirkpatrick
Erie HS
Fredonia Boys Wrestling Invitational
CONSOLATION PLACEMENTS
150
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:37
K. Pratt
Iola HS
Fredonia Boys Wrestling Invitational
5TH ROUND
150
01/27
W
F 4-0 2:40
K. Kaufman
Humboldt HS
Fredonia Boys Wrestling Invitational
4TH ROUND: 16M/8M CON QF, 6M 3R, 5M 3R, 4M 2R
150
01/27
L
F 6-0 1:26
D. Kirkpatrick
Erie HS
Fredonia Boys Wrestling Invitational
2ND ROUND: 16M QF & CONS 1R, 12M QF, 8M QF
150
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:52
J. Pena
OLATHE WEST
27th Annual Sadowski Wrestling Boys
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:59
L. Ruhnke
ROCK CREEK
27th Annual Sadowski Wrestling Boys
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022