Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carolyn Reyna
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 5-0 1:06
L. Diaz
Central Linn
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 4 QF
125
02/16
W
F 2-0 1:48
M. Grimes
Stayton
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 3
125
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:21
A. Eddy
Henley
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 1
125
02/03
L
F 4-3 1:45
T. Cherrick
Mazama
La Pine Frostbite GIRLS Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
111-125
02/03
L
F 12-0 2:27
N. Danzig
Ridgeview
La Pine Frostbite GIRLS Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
111-125
02/03
L
F 2-2 1:19
P. Henderson
Sisters
La Pine Frostbite GIRLS Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
111-125
01/27
W
DEC 10-8 SV
L. Leith
North Eugene
Cottage Grove Invitational Girls
Placing
125
01/27
L
F 2-1 1:48
L. Diaz
Central Linn
Cottage Grove Invitational Girls
Round 4.5
125
01/27
L
F 5-0 1:29
J. Easterly
Douglas
Cottage Grove Invitational Girls
Round 2
125
01/06
L
Replay
F 4-4 3:49
C. Marshall
Ridgeview
2024 Braided 64
Round 3 Consi
125lbs
01/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:03
S. Robarge
Camas (Girls)
2024 Braided 64
Round 1 (128 Man)
125lbs
12/29
L
F 2-0 2:38
M. Crowl
Central Linn
Junction City Girls Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
125
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:50
E. Burrows
Rainier
Junction City Girls Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
125
12/21
L
F 2-1 1:13
G. Eversole
Creswell
Holiday Duals
Round 1
125
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024