Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Garret Thompson
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Caledonia Mumford Sr HS
Caledonia Mumford Sr Hs
Caledonia-Mumford
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
W
MD 14-2
C. Warren
North Rose-Wolcott
SECTION 5-D2 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Champ. Round 1
170
02/10
W
DEC 6-4
L. Snyder
Hornell Sr Hs
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
5th Place
II-170
02/10
L
DEC 2-1
X. Outman
Wellsville Sr Hs
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
Consi-Semis
II-170
02/10
W
F 4-1 3:59
D. Darch
Attica-Batavia Sr Hs, Ny
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
Consi-Qtrs
II-170
02/10
W
F 2-1 1:17
D. Shelley
Warsaw Sr Hs
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
2nd Wrestleback
II-170
02/10
L
DEC 5-3 SV
L. Snyder
Hornell Sr Hs
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
Quarters
II-170
02/10
W
MD 14-2
C. Warren
North Rose-Wolcott High School
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
Round 1
II-170
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:20
T. MacDonell
Bolivar Richburg
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B3
Finals
170
02/03
W
DEC 1-0
J. Starowitz
Byron Bergen
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B3
Semis - R5
170
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:20
M. Spahn
Lyons Sr HS
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B3
Quarters - R3
170
01/21
L
F 0-0 2:00
L. Snyder
Hornell
LCAA Wrestling Championships
Finals
170
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:53
D. Shelley
Warsaw
LCAA Wrestling Championships
Round 4 (Semis)
170
01/20
W
F 6-0 3:15
C. Monteleone
Perry
LCAA Wrestling Championships
Round 2
170
01/14
W
F 0-0 1:20
E. Fantauzzi
Lyons Sr HS
Cal-Mum Duals
Round 1
170
01/14
W
DEF 0-0
H. Rumfola
Avon-Geneseo Sr HS
Cal-Mum Duals
Round 1
170
01/14
W
F 0-0 1:16
L. McLoud
Avoca-Hammondsport Sr HS
Cal-Mum Duals
Round 1
170
01/13
W
F 0-0 1:04
C. Monteleone
Perry Sr HS
Cal-Mum Duals
Round 1
170
01/11
W
F 0-0 3:03
Z. Gardiner
Dansville-Wayland Cohocton Sr HS
Dansville-Wayland Cohocton Sr HS @ Caledonia Mumford Sr HS
Round 1
170
01/06
L
DEC 8-3
R. Johnson
Greece
Perry Varsity Club Tournament
Finals
170
01/06
W
DEC 3-1
J. Starowitz
Byron-Bergen
Perry Varsity Club Tournament
Round 5
170
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:31
C. Monteleone
Perry
Perry Varsity Club Tournament
Round 4
170
01/06
W
TF 19-1 5:19
R. Abbott
Livonia
Perry Varsity Club Tournament
Round 3
170
01/06
W
DEC 13-8
K. Searight
Greece
Perry Varsity Club Tournament
Round 2
170
12/29
W
F 0-0 1:51
C. Winn
Morrisville Eaton Sr
Dick Vincent Duals
Round 1
170
12/29
L
TF 21-4
B.
Palmyra Macedon Sr HS
Dick Vincent Duals
Round 1
170
12/29
W
F 0-0 0:48
E. Riedesel
Chautauqua Lake-Westfield-Panama
Dick Vincent Duals
Round 1
170
12/29
W
F 0-0 0:31
T. Koepf
Alexander Sr HS
Dick Vincent Duals
Round 1
170
12/28
W
MD 14-3
P. Braley
Falconer-Cassadaga Valley
Dick Vincent Duals
Round 1
170
12/28
W
F 0-0 0:45
E. Frazier
Dansville-Wayland Cohocton Sr HS
Dick Vincent Duals
Round 1
170
12/28
W
F 0-0 0:58
X. Grover
Perry Sr HS
Dick Vincent Duals
Round 1
170
12/28
W
F 0-0 1:24
M. Maines
Letchworth Sr HS
Dick Vincent Duals
Round 1
170
12/10
W
F 0-0 0:39
J. Black
Wellsville Sr HS
Ark-Can Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
190
12/10
W
F 0-0 1:48
Z. Gardiner
Dansville-Wayland Cohocton Sr HS
Ark-Can Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
190
12/09
L
F 0-0 2:28
D. Giblin
Arkport Sr HS
Ark-Can Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
190
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021