Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Macy Grove
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:33
E. Broghammer
Anamosa
IGHSAU Regional Qualifier 4
Round 5: 4th WB
125
01/26
L
F 4-4 5:13
M. Springer
Gilbert
IGHSAU Regional Qualifier 4
Round 4: Quarterfinals & 3rd WB
125
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:58
M. Hansen
Oskaloosa
IGHSAU Regional Qualifier 4
Round 2: 2nd Round & 1st WB
125
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:37
C. Bowers
Gilbert
2024 Pleasantville Girls Dual Tournament
Round 3 (8 Team)
125
01/22
W
MD 18-5
H. Lettington
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
2024 Pleasantville Girls Dual Tournament
Round 4 (8 Team)
125
01/22
L
F 7-2 4:48
Z. Gatewood
Ankeny
2024 Pleasantville Girls Dual Tournament
Round 2 (8 Team)
125
01/20
W
F 7-0 3:24
K. Nash
Burlington
Louisa-Muscatine Girls Tournament
Round F - 5th Place
125
01/20
L
F 6-1 5:36
T. Hansen
Louisa-Muscatine
Louisa-Muscatine Girls Tournament
Round E
125
01/20
W
F 8-2 3:08
Y. MIRANDA
Columbus/WMU
Louisa-Muscatine Girls Tournament
Round D
125
01/20
L
F 6-4 2:44
K. Nash
Burlington
Louisa-Muscatine Girls Tournament
Round B
125
01/06
L
F 5-0 0:49
E. Marlin
Highway 34
Ottumwa Girls Invitational 2024
Round 6
130
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:36
M. Connell
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Ottumwa Girls Invitational 2024
Round 4
130
01/05
W
F 6-5 3:56
S. Frantz
Ottumwa
Ottumwa Girls Invitational 2024
Round 3
130
12/22
W
MD 11-3
O. Rupe
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
EBF Girls Wrestling Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
130
12/22
W
F 10-1 2:28
S. Cruz
Burlington
EBF Girls Wrestling Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
130
12/22
L
F 4-5 4:25
T. Hansen
Louisa-Muscatine
EBF Girls Wrestling Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
130
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023