Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rex Dunsmore
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
F 4-1 0:10
A. Eusterwiemann
Gretna
Omaha Westside @ Gretna
Round 1
113
01/26
L
F 9-7 3:46
N. Fletcher
Elkhorn
Bellevue West 2024 JV Invite
Round 2
113
01/26
L
F 7-0 3:44
I. Jimenez
Bellevue West
Bellevue West 2024 JV Invite
Round 1
113
01/26
L
F 14-5 1:37
L. Kriegler
Papillion-La Vista South
Papillion-La Vista South @ Omaha Westside
Round 1
113
01/20
L
F 7-0 2:07
L. Johnson
Millard South
2024 Bellevue East JV Invite
Round 4
113
01/20
L
F 9-1 2:30
E. McCrery
Bennington
2024 Bellevue East JV Invite
Round 2
113
01/11
L
F 5-0 0:35
Z. Masek
Lincoln Southwest
Lincoln Southwest vs. Omaha Westside
Round 1
113
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:10
B. Walker
Lincoln East
Millard West JV Dual Tournament
Round 2 (4 Team)
113
01/06
L
F 4-0 2:29
F. Gonzalez
Papillion-La Vista
Millard West JV Dual Tournament
Round 3 (3 Team)
113
01/06
L
F 9-0 4:42
Y. Morales-Suarez
Omaha North
Millard West JV Dual Tournament
Round 1 (4 Team)
113
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:38
S. Page
Bellevue East
Millard West JV Dual Tournament
Round 2 (3 Team)
113
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:53
M. Hutt
Omaha North
Omaha Westside @ Omaha North
Round 1
113
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:17
Q. Johnson
Fremont
Fremont vs. Omaha Westside
Round 1
113
01/03
L
F 2-0 1:01
J. Sorben
Waverly
2024 Spartan JV Invite
Round 3
113A
01/03
L
F 2-0 1:20
L. Harman
Lincoln Standing Bear
2024 Spartan JV Invite
Round 2
113A
12/21
L
F 11-2 3:36
C. Heffelfinger
Millard West
MW/Papio/Westside
Round 1
113
12/19
L
F 6-1 1:18
L. Fosung
Lincoln North Star
Nebraska City JV Invite 2023
Round 6
113
12/19
W
F 2-0 1:02
C. Sevening
Omaha Westview
Nebraska City JV Invite 2023
Round 5
113
12/19
L
F 2-0 0:37
O. Gonzalez
Nebraska City
Nebraska City JV Invite 2023
Round 3
113
12/18
W
F 7-4 3:38
M. Szczepaniac
Millard South
Nebraska City JV Invite 2023
Round 1
113
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023